An exciting place for the whole family to shop. A fresh approach to shopping.

Products

Sort by:
{"id":4716320686176,"title":"1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","handle":"1m-lc-male-to-lc-male-straight-yellow-os2-duplex-fiber-ofnr-riser-rated-patch-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 1m LC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9\/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB\/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO\/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor exceptional quality, upright compatibility and reliability use this Network Cable\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Riser Rated\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e2 x LC Male Network offers a secure and reliable connection with a compatible network device\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-09-15T06:36:31-04:00","created_at":"2020-09-06T18:04:45-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC\/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable","3 Year","ADD-LC-LC-1M9SMF","AddOn","Connector Cables","Network Cable","Yellow"],"price":2953,"price_min":2953,"price_max":2953,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32643999563872,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4070423","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16942652620896,"product_id":4716320686176,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-09-06T18:04:45-04:00","updated_at":"2020-09-06T18:04:45-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070423.jpg?v=1599429885","variant_ids":[32643999563872]},"available":true,"name":"1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":2953,"weight":23,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455033326","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9104795992160,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070423.jpg?v=1599429885"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070423.jpg?v=1599429885"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070423.jpg?v=1599429885","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9104795992160,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070423.jpg?v=1599429885"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070423.jpg?v=1599429885","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 1m LC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9\/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB\/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO\/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor exceptional quality, upright compatibility and reliability use this Network Cable\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Riser Rated\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e2 x LC Male Network offers a secure and reliable connection with a compatible network device\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

$29.53

This is a 1m LC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suit...


More Info
{"id":4692487700576,"title":"2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - LSZH - LC-SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable","handle":"2m-fiber-optic-cable-10-gb-aqua-multimode-duplex-50-125-lszh-lc-sc-om3-lc-to-sc-fiber-patch-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eDeliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment\u003cbr\u003e The A50FBLCSC2 2-meter (6.6ft), 10 Gigabit, Aqua Multimode 50\/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector and is composed of 50\/125 micron OM3 aqua fiber to deliver reliable data transfers at blinding speeds making it perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment.\u003cbr\u003e Suited for a broad range of environments, A50FBLCSC2 is housed in a flame retardant, LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket, taking safety to a new level by ensuring minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion in the event of a fire - making it the best choice for a wide range of environments, including industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBacked by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCost effective, high-bandwidth optimized for gigabit and 10 Gb networks\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFiber Optic cable provides a higher quality signal over a greater distance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-12-03T17:47:00-05:00","created_at":"2020-08-04T13:48:05-04:00","vendor":"StarTech.com","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["10Gb Aqua Fiber Patch Cable - LC Multi-mode (M) - SC Multi-mode (M) - 2 m - Fiber Optic - 50 \/ 125 Micron - Aqua","A50FBLCSC2","Aqua","Connector Cables","Lifetime","Network Cable","RoHS","StarTech.com","Yes"],"price":3180,"price_min":3180,"price_max":3180,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32558050181216,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS2852449","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16776760164448,"product_id":4692487700576,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-08-04T13:48:05-04:00","updated_at":"2020-08-04T13:48:05-04:00","alt":null,"width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS2852449.jpg?v=1596563285","variant_ids":[32558050181216]},"available":true,"name":"2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - LSZH - LC-SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":3180,"weight":23,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"065030827195","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8938867327072,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS2852449.jpg?v=1596563285"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS2852449.jpg?v=1596563285"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS2852449.jpg?v=1596563285","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8938867327072,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS2852449.jpg?v=1596563285"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS2852449.jpg?v=1596563285","width":500}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eDeliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment\u003cbr\u003e The A50FBLCSC2 2-meter (6.6ft), 10 Gigabit, Aqua Multimode 50\/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector and is composed of 50\/125 micron OM3 aqua fiber to deliver reliable data transfers at blinding speeds making it perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment.\u003cbr\u003e Suited for a broad range of environments, A50FBLCSC2 is housed in a flame retardant, LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket, taking safety to a new level by ensuring minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion in the event of a fire - making it the best choice for a wide range of environments, including industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBacked by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCost effective, high-bandwidth optimized for gigabit and 10 Gb networks\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFiber Optic cable provides a higher quality signal over a greater distance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - LSZH - LC-SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - LSZH - LC-SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

$31.80

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment The A50FBLCSC2 2-meter (6.6ft), 10 Gigabit, Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector and is composed of 50/125 micron OM3 aqua fiber to deliver reliable data transfers at blinding sp...


More Info
{"id":4662032924768,"title":"2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - LC-LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable","handle":"2m-fiber-optic-cable-multimode-duplex-50-125-ofnp-plenum-lc-lc-om2-lc-to-lc-fiber-patch-cable","description":"Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC2 2m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50\/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe OFNP Plenum rating is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEach Duplex 50\/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIdeal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduits, ceilings, etc.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGuaranteed reliability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-06-19T02:23:28-04:00","created_at":"2020-06-19T02:23:29-04:00","vendor":"StarTech.com","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1","1.20 oz","2m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50\/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC","50FIBPLCLC2","Connector Cables","Lifetime","Network Cable","Orange","RoHS","StarTech.com","Yes"],"price":4893,"price_min":4893,"price_max":4893,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32415575375968,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3653727","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16368239378528,"product_id":4662032924768,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-06-19T02:23:29-04:00","updated_at":"2020-06-19T02:23:29-04:00","alt":null,"width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3653727.jpg?v=1592547809","variant_ids":[32415575375968]},"available":true,"name":"2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - LC-LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":4893,"weight":45,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"065030851923","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8530285297760,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3653727.jpg?v=1592547809"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3653727.jpg?v=1592547809"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3653727.jpg?v=1592547809","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8530285297760,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3653727.jpg?v=1592547809"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3653727.jpg?v=1592547809","width":500}],"content":"Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC2 2m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50\/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe OFNP Plenum rating is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEach Duplex 50\/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIdeal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduits, ceilings, etc.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGuaranteed reliability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - LC-LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - LC-LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

$48.93

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC2 2m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.The OFNP Plen...


More Info
{"id":4646882672736,"title":"3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - LC-ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable","handle":"3m-fiber-optic-cable-multimode-duplex-50-125-ofnp-plenum-lc-st-om2-lc-to-st-fiber-patch-cable","description":"Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST3 3m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50\/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe OFNP Plenum rating is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEach Duplex 50\/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIdeal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduits, ceilings, etc.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGuaranteed reliability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-05-31T19:39:58-04:00","created_at":"2020-05-31T19:40:00-04:00","vendor":"StarTech.com","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1","1.83 oz","50FIBPLCST3","Connector Cables","Lifetime","Network Cable","OFNP Plenum Multimode 50\/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST","Orange","RoHS","StarTech.com","Yes"],"price":4698,"price_min":4698,"price_max":4698,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32360453013600,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3665094","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16278323134560,"product_id":4646882672736,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-05-31T19:40:00-04:00","updated_at":"2020-05-31T19:40:00-04:00","alt":null,"width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3665094.jpg?v=1590968400","variant_ids":[32360453013600]},"available":true,"name":"3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - LC-ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":4698,"weight":91,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"065030851978","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8440331829344,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3665094.jpg?v=1590968400"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3665094.jpg?v=1590968400"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3665094.jpg?v=1590968400","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8440331829344,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3665094.jpg?v=1590968400"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3665094.jpg?v=1590968400","width":500}],"content":"Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST3 3m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50\/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe OFNP Plenum rating is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEach Duplex 50\/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIdeal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduits, ceilings, etc.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGuaranteed reliability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - LC-ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable

3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - LC-ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable

$46.98

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST3 3m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.The OFNP Plen...


More Info
{"id":4647114768480,"title":"3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - SC-SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable","handle":"3m-fiber-optic-cable-multimode-duplex-50-125-ofnp-plenum-sc-sc-om2-sc-to-sc-fiber-patch-cable","description":"Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC3 3m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50\/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe OFNP Plenum rating is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEach Duplex 50\/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGuaranteed reliability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIdeal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduits, ceilings, etc.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-05-31T23:00:56-04:00","created_at":"2020-05-31T23:00:58-04:00","vendor":"StarTech.com","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1","1.94 oz","3m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50\/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC","50FIBPSCSC3","Connector Cables","Lifetime","Network Cable","Orange","RoHS","StarTech.com","Yes"],"price":4769,"price_min":4769,"price_max":4769,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32360978743392,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3639226","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16279531716704,"product_id":4647114768480,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-05-31T23:00:58-04:00","updated_at":"2020-05-31T23:00:58-04:00","alt":null,"width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3639226.jpg?v=1590980458","variant_ids":[32360978743392]},"available":true,"name":"3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - SC-SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":4769,"weight":68,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"065030851862","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8441540444256,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3639226.jpg?v=1590980458"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3639226.jpg?v=1590980458"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3639226.jpg?v=1590980458","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8441540444256,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3639226.jpg?v=1590980458"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3639226.jpg?v=1590980458","width":500}],"content":"Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC3 3m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50\/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe OFNP Plenum rating is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEach Duplex 50\/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGuaranteed reliability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIdeal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduits, ceilings, etc.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - SC-SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - SC-SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

$47.69

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC3 3m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.The OFNP Plen...


More Info
{"id":4679429488736,"title":"AddOn 0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","handle":"addon-0-5m-lc-male-to-lc-male-yellow-os1-duplex-fiber-ofnr-riser-rated-patch-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 0.5m LC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9\/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB\/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO\/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExperience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Molded\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-09-25T20:36:24-04:00","created_at":"2020-07-10T12:56:46-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["6.40 oz","ADD-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF","AddOn","China","Connector Cables","Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable","Lifetime","Network Cable","Yellow"],"price":2446,"price_min":2446,"price_max":2446,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32477228597344,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4411864","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16471713415264,"product_id":4679429488736,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-07-10T12:56:46-04:00","updated_at":"2020-07-10T12:56:46-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4411864.jpg?v=1594400206","variant_ids":[32477228597344]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":2446,"weight":181,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455544587","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8633791021152,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4411864.jpg?v=1594400206"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4411864.jpg?v=1594400206"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4411864.jpg?v=1594400206","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8633791021152,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4411864.jpg?v=1594400206"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4411864.jpg?v=1594400206","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 0.5m LC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9\/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB\/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO\/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExperience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Molded\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

AddOn 0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

$24.46

This is a 0.5m LC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best su...


More Info
{"id":4671501729888,"title":"AddOn 0.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","handle":"addon-0-5m-lc-male-to-sc-male-yellow-os1-duplex-fiber-ofnr-riser-rated-patch-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 0.5m LC (male) to SC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9\/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB\/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO\/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAllows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor extra fire safety, the cable features a halogen-free jacket\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures 2 x SC Male Network connector to let you worry-free about setting up a connection with a network device\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-10-30T13:29:35-04:00","created_at":"2020-07-01T12:46:03-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["ADD-SC-LC-0.5M9SMF","AddOn","Connector Cables","Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable","Network Cable","Yellow"],"price":2916,"price_min":2916,"price_max":2916,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32451830251616,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS5234307","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16429027426400,"product_id":4671501729888,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-07-01T12:46:03-04:00","updated_at":"2020-07-01T12:46:03-04:00","alt":null,"width":225,"height":225,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5234307.jpg?v=1593621963","variant_ids":[32451830251616]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 0.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":2916,"weight":181,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455610244","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8591092580448,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":225,"width":225,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5234307.jpg?v=1593621963"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5234307.jpg?v=1593621963"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5234307.jpg?v=1593621963","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8591092580448,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":225,"width":225,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5234307.jpg?v=1593621963"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":225,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5234307.jpg?v=1593621963","width":225}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 0.5m LC (male) to SC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9\/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB\/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO\/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAllows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor extra fire safety, the cable features a halogen-free jacket\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures 2 x SC Male Network connector to let you worry-free about setting up a connection with a network device\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 0.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

AddOn 0.5m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

$29.16

This is a 0.5m LC (male) to SC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best su...


More Info
{"id":4776360935520,"title":"AddOn 1.0m (3.28ft) SFF-8644 External Mini-SAS HD to SFF-8088 External Mini-SAS Male to Male Black Storage Cable","handle":"addon-1-0m-3-28ft-sff-8644-external-mini-sas-hd-to-sff-8088-external-mini-sas-male-to-male-black-storage-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003e1.00m (3.28ft) SFF-8644 Male to SFF-8088 Male Black Mini-SAS Cable is an external data storage cable for use to move data to and from computer storage devices.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAllows easy connection between devices and helps transfer data quickly with accuracy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Mini-SAS cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-11-26T17:18:14-05:00","created_at":"2020-11-26T17:18:15-05:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["8 oz","ADD-SFF8644-8088-1M","AddOn","China","Connector Cables","Data Transfer Cable","Lifetime","Mini-SAS Data Transfer Cable"],"price":16527,"price_min":16527,"price_max":16527,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32863893979232,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4487579","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":17410021064800,"product_id":4776360935520,"position":2,"created_at":"2020-11-26T17:18:17-05:00","updated_at":"2020-11-26T17:18:17-05:00","alt":null,"width":225,"height":225,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4487579.jpg?v=1606429097","variant_ids":[32863893979232]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 1.0m (3.28ft) SFF-8644 External Mini-SAS HD to SFF-8088 External Mini-SAS Male to Male Black Storage Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":16527,"weight":249,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455589953","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9572268408928,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":225,"width":225,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4487579.jpg?v=1606429097"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/e_IDXETS4487579.jpg?v=1606429095","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4487579.jpg?v=1606429097"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/e_IDXETS4487579.jpg?v=1606429095","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9572268376160,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/e_IDXETS4487579.jpg?v=1606429095"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/e_IDXETS4487579.jpg?v=1606429095","width":500},{"alt":null,"id":9572268408928,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":225,"width":225,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4487579.jpg?v=1606429097"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":225,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4487579.jpg?v=1606429097","width":225}],"content":"\u003cp\u003e1.00m (3.28ft) SFF-8644 Male to SFF-8088 Male Black Mini-SAS Cable is an external data storage cable for use to move data to and from computer storage devices.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAllows easy connection between devices and helps transfer data quickly with accuracy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Mini-SAS cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 1.0m (3.28ft) SFF-8644 External Mini-SAS HD to SFF-8088 External Mini-SAS Male to Male Black Storage Cable

AddOn 1.0m (3.28ft) SFF-8644 External Mini-SAS HD to SFF-8088 External Mini-SAS Male to Male Black Storage Cable

$165.27

1.00m (3.28ft) SFF-8644 Male to SFF-8088 Male Black Mini-SAS Cable is an external data storage cable for use to move data to and from computer storage devices. Allows easy connection between devices and helps transfer data quickly with accuracy Features Mini-SAS cable type


More Info
{"id":4692105134176,"title":"AddOn 1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","handle":"addon-1-5m-lc-male-to-lc-male-yellow-os1-duplex-fiber-ofnr-riser-rated-patch-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 1.5m LC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9\/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB\/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO\/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eYellow Duplex LC (Male) to LC (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e1.5m (4.9ft) in length to fit the needs of your application\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComplies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApplication and environment tested and guaranteed to work\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-11-06T10:30:29-05:00","created_at":"2020-08-03T13:04:38-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1","1.5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC\/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable","ADD-LC-LC-1.5M9SMF","AddOn","Connector Cables","Lifetime","Network Cable","Yellow"],"price":2495,"price_min":2495,"price_max":2495,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32556132925536,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS5293307","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16773026807904,"product_id":4692105134176,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-08-03T13:04:38-04:00","updated_at":"2020-08-03T13:04:38-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5293307.jpg?v=1596474278","variant_ids":[32556132925536]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":2495,"weight":181,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455635803","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8935133708384,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5293307.jpg?v=1596474278"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5293307.jpg?v=1596474278"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5293307.jpg?v=1596474278","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8935133708384,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5293307.jpg?v=1596474278"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5293307.jpg?v=1596474278","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 1.5m LC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9\/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB\/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO\/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eYellow Duplex LC (Male) to LC (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e1.5m (4.9ft) in length to fit the needs of your application\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComplies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApplication and environment tested and guaranteed to work\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

AddOn 1.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

$24.95

This is a 1.5m LC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best su...


More Info
{"id":4722159353952,"title":"AddOn 10-pack of 5ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Blue Cat6A UTP PVC Copper Patch Cables","handle":"addon-10-pack-of-5ft-rj-45-male-to-rj-45-male-blue-cat6a-utp-pvc-copper-patch-cables","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10-pack of 5ft RJ-45 (male) to RJ-45 (male) blue unshielded twisted pair PVC copper patch cables. The Cat6A cable is designed to support the high speed of EoC (Ethernet over Copper) over the full 100 meters. Cat6A cable standards provide a performance of up to 500MHz and is suitable for 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T and 10GBase-T. This PVC jacketed cable is best suited for LANs or SANs, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers. Unshielded twisted pair patch cables are perfect for data centers, LANs and other short range network connections. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAllows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Category 6a cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Molded\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith 1 x RJ-45 Male Network connector, it is compatible with a network device\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-09-21T14:30:30-04:00","created_at":"2020-09-21T14:30:30-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1.60 oz","10","10 pack of 5ft Blue Molded Snagless Cat6A Patch Cable","ADD-5FCAT6A-BLUE10PK","AddOn","Blue","China","Connector Cables","Lifetime","Network Cable"],"price":6531,"price_min":6531,"price_max":6531,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32674090745952,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4070783","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":17002667901024,"product_id":4722159353952,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-09-21T14:30:31-04:00","updated_at":"2020-09-21T14:30:31-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070783.jpg?v=1600713031","variant_ids":[32674090745952]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10-pack of 5ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Blue Cat6A UTP PVC Copper Patch Cables","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6531,"weight":1089,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455183885","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9164830376032,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070783.jpg?v=1600713031"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070783.jpg?v=1600713031"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070783.jpg?v=1600713031","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9164830376032,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070783.jpg?v=1600713031"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070783.jpg?v=1600713031","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10-pack of 5ft RJ-45 (male) to RJ-45 (male) blue unshielded twisted pair PVC copper patch cables. The Cat6A cable is designed to support the high speed of EoC (Ethernet over Copper) over the full 100 meters. Cat6A cable standards provide a performance of up to 500MHz and is suitable for 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T and 10GBase-T. This PVC jacketed cable is best suited for LANs or SANs, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers. Unshielded twisted pair patch cables are perfect for data centers, LANs and other short range network connections. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAllows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Category 6a cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Molded\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith 1 x RJ-45 Male Network connector, it is compatible with a network device\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10-pack of 5ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Blue Cat6A UTP PVC Copper Patch Cables

AddOn 10-pack of 5ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Blue Cat6A UTP PVC Copper Patch Cables

$65.31

This is a 10-pack of 5ft RJ-45 (male) to RJ-45 (male) blue unshielded twisted pair PVC copper patch cables. The Cat6A cable is designed to support the high speed of EoC (Ethernet over Copper) over the full 100 meters. Cat6A cable standards provide a performance of up to 500MHz and is suitable for 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T and 10GBase-T. This PVC ja...


More Info
{"id":4679401308256,"title":"AddOn 100m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","handle":"addon-100m-lc-male-to-lc-male-aqua-om3-duplex-fiber-ofnr-riser-rated-patch-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 100m LC (male) to LC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 Gigabit or 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 100 meters. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOffers a reliable network connectivity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor extra fire safety, the cable features a halogen-free jacket\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures 2 x LC Male Network connector, permitting you to establish a connection with hubs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-04-03T14:53:54-04:00","created_at":"2020-07-10T12:31:15-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1.20 lb","ADD-LC-LC-100M5OM3","AddOn","Aqua","China","Connector Cables","Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable","Lifetime","Network Cable"],"price":13859,"price_min":13859,"price_max":13859,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32477152575584,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4411792","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16471658102880,"product_id":4679401308256,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-07-10T12:31:15-04:00","updated_at":"2020-07-10T12:31:15-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4411792.jpg?v=1594398675","variant_ids":[32477152575584]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 100m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":13859,"weight":544,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455544846","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8633735708768,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4411792.jpg?v=1594398675"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4411792.jpg?v=1594398675"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4411792.jpg?v=1594398675","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8633735708768,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4411792.jpg?v=1594398675"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4411792.jpg?v=1594398675","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 100m LC (male) to LC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 Gigabit or 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 100 meters. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOffers a reliable network connectivity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor extra fire safety, the cable features a halogen-free jacket\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures 2 x LC Male Network connector, permitting you to establish a connection with hubs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 100m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

AddOn 100m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

$138.59

This is a 100m LC (male) to LC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 Gigabit or 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 100 meters. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in int...


More Info
{"id":4697518768224,"title":"AddOn 100m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","handle":"addon-100m-lc-male-to-lc-male-aqua-om4-duplex-fiber-ofnr-riser-rated-patch-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 100m LC (male) to LC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM4 cable has a core size of 50µm microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 550 meters, and 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 150 meters and is reverse compatible with OM3. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApplication and environment tested and guaranteed to work\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComplies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100.0m (328.1ft) in length to fit the needs of your application\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAqua Duplex LC (Male) to LC (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-04-03T14:51:56-04:00","created_at":"2020-08-13T12:44:27-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1","1.20 lb","100m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Riser Fiber Patch Cable","ADD-LC-LC-100M5OM4","AddOn","Aqua","China","Connector Cables","Lifetime","Network Cable"],"price":12794,"price_min":12794,"price_max":12794,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32586302324832,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4582488","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16824897142880,"product_id":4697518768224,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-08-13T12:44:27-04:00","updated_at":"2020-08-13T12:44:27-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4582488.jpg?v=1597337067","variant_ids":[32586302324832]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 100m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":12794,"weight":544,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455608951","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8987014398048,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4582488.jpg?v=1597337067"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4582488.jpg?v=1597337067"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4582488.jpg?v=1597337067","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8987014398048,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4582488.jpg?v=1597337067"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4582488.jpg?v=1597337067","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 100m LC (male) to LC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM4 cable has a core size of 50µm microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 550 meters, and 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 150 meters and is reverse compatible with OM3. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApplication and environment tested and guaranteed to work\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComplies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100.0m (328.1ft) in length to fit the needs of your application\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAqua Duplex LC (Male) to LC (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 100m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

AddOn 100m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

$127.94

This is a 100m LC (male) to LC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM4 cable has a core size of 50µm microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 550 meters, and 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 150 meters and is reverse compatible with OM3. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is bes...


More Info
{"id":4715440930912,"title":"AddOn 10ft DisplayPort Male to DVI-D Male Black Adapter Cable (Requires DP++)","handle":"addon-10ft-displayport-male-to-dvi-d-male-black-adapter-cable-requires-dp","description":"AddOn Accessories 10 ft DisplayPort to DVI cable connects a DisplayPort video source to a DVI monitor with a male-to-male connection without the need for a separate adapter. The high bandwidth, high resolution cable supports up to 1920x1200 or 1080p resolutions. As a passive device, it requires a DP++ port, which allows DVI and HDMI signals to run through the port. The DISPLAYPORT2DVI10F includes a 3 year warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports majority video devices and offers intense video quality\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures DisplayPort\/DVI cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-09-04T15:52:14-04:00","created_at":"2020-09-04T15:52:14-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["10ft (3M) Displayport to DVI Converter Cable - Male to Male","3 Year","AddOn","Black","Connector Cables","DISPLAYPORT2DVI10F","Video Cable"],"price":3696,"price_min":3696,"price_max":3696,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32640448757856,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4054479","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16930063679584,"product_id":4715440930912,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-09-04T15:52:14-04:00","updated_at":"2020-09-04T15:52:14-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054479.jpg?v=1599249134","variant_ids":[32640448757856]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10ft DisplayPort Male to DVI-D Male Black Adapter Cable (Requires DP++)","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":3696,"weight":249,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455054536","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9092206002272,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054479.jpg?v=1599249134"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054479.jpg?v=1599249134"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054479.jpg?v=1599249134","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9092206002272,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054479.jpg?v=1599249134"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054479.jpg?v=1599249134","width":650}],"content":"AddOn Accessories 10 ft DisplayPort to DVI cable connects a DisplayPort video source to a DVI monitor with a male-to-male connection without the need for a separate adapter. The high bandwidth, high resolution cable supports up to 1920x1200 or 1080p resolutions. As a passive device, it requires a DP++ port, which allows DVI and HDMI signals to run through the port. The DISPLAYPORT2DVI10F includes a 3 year warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports majority video devices and offers intense video quality\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures DisplayPort\/DVI cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10ft DisplayPort Male to DVI-D Male Black Adapter Cable (Requires DP++)

AddOn 10ft DisplayPort Male to DVI-D Male Black Adapter Cable (Requires DP++)

$36.96

AddOn Accessories 10 ft DisplayPort to DVI cable connects a DisplayPort video source to a DVI monitor with a male-to-male connection without the need for a separate adapter. The high bandwidth, high resolution cable supports up to 1920x1200 or 1080p resolutions. As a passive device, it requires a DP++ port, which allows DVI and HDMI signals to r...


More Info
{"id":4715429920864,"title":"AddOn 10ft DisplayPort Male to Male Black Cable","handle":"addon-10ft-displayport-male-to-male-black-cable","description":"AddOn Accessories' 10 foot DisplayPort Cable can connect your video source to your display. It is capable of transmitting video, audio and USB data, replacing VGA and DVI cable technology. It also offers greater bandwidth than HDMI - up to 17 Gbps. This DisplayPort cable supports the highest resolutions available on displays today, up to WQXGA (2560x1600). HDCP and DPCP capabilities allow for full digital rights authentication and session key establishment. Rely on the quality of AddOn Accessories.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOffers exceptional quality as well as upright compatibility with audio and video equipment\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures DisplayPort cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-04-10T13:07:27-04:00","created_at":"2020-09-04T15:32:30-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["10ft (3M) DisplayPort Cable - Male to Male","3 Year","A\/V Cable","AddOn","Black","Connector Cables","DISPLAYPORT10F"],"price":2795,"price_min":2795,"price_max":2795,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32640392101984,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4054598","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16930015805536,"product_id":4715429920864,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-09-04T15:32:30-04:00","updated_at":"2020-09-04T15:32:30-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054598.jpg?v=1599247950","variant_ids":[32640392101984]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10ft DisplayPort Male to Male Black Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":2795,"weight":181,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455054499","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9092158128224,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054598.jpg?v=1599247950"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054598.jpg?v=1599247950"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054598.jpg?v=1599247950","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9092158128224,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054598.jpg?v=1599247950"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054598.jpg?v=1599247950","width":650}],"content":"AddOn Accessories' 10 foot DisplayPort Cable can connect your video source to your display. It is capable of transmitting video, audio and USB data, replacing VGA and DVI cable technology. It also offers greater bandwidth than HDMI - up to 17 Gbps. This DisplayPort cable supports the highest resolutions available on displays today, up to WQXGA (2560x1600). HDCP and DPCP capabilities allow for full digital rights authentication and session key establishment. Rely on the quality of AddOn Accessories.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOffers exceptional quality as well as upright compatibility with audio and video equipment\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures DisplayPort cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10ft DisplayPort Male to Male Black Cable

AddOn 10ft DisplayPort Male to Male Black Cable

$27.95

AddOn Accessories' 10 foot DisplayPort Cable can connect your video source to your display. It is capable of transmitting video, audio and USB data, replacing VGA and DVI cable technology. It also offers greater bandwidth than HDMI - up to 17 Gbps. This DisplayPort cable supports the highest resolutions available on displays today, up to WQXGA (...


More Info
{"id":4711652753504,"title":"AddOn 10ft DVI-D Male to Male Black Cable","handle":"addon-10ft-dvi-d-male-to-male-black-cable","description":"AddOn Accessories 10 ft DVI-D Dual Link cable is a high quality connection from your video card to your digital LCD\/LED monitor. This plug-and-play cable is also ideal for connecting laptops to projectors and additional monitors or TVs to Blu-Ray or DVD players with a strong, reliable display. The DVID2DVIDDL10F will work with just about any DVI-ready monitory, enabling high-speed video transmissions up to 9.9 Gbps. It comes with a 3 year warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThis Video Cable provides splendid performance and clear connectivity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures DVI cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-08-30T12:26:11-04:00","created_at":"2020-08-30T12:26:12-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["10ft (3M) DVI-D to DVI-D Dual Link Cable - Male to Male","3 Year","AddOn","Black","Connector Cables","DVID2DVIDDL10F","Video Cable"],"price":2461,"price_min":2461,"price_max":2461,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32625398186080,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3945404","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16899905126496,"product_id":4711652753504,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-08-30T12:26:12-04:00","updated_at":"2020-08-30T12:26:12-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3945404.jpg?v=1598804772","variant_ids":[32625398186080]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10ft DVI-D Male to Male Black Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":2461,"weight":181,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455054611","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9062041452640,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3945404.jpg?v=1598804772"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3945404.jpg?v=1598804772"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3945404.jpg?v=1598804772","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9062041452640,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3945404.jpg?v=1598804772"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3945404.jpg?v=1598804772","width":650}],"content":"AddOn Accessories 10 ft DVI-D Dual Link cable is a high quality connection from your video card to your digital LCD\/LED monitor. This plug-and-play cable is also ideal for connecting laptops to projectors and additional monitors or TVs to Blu-Ray or DVD players with a strong, reliable display. The DVID2DVIDDL10F will work with just about any DVI-ready monitory, enabling high-speed video transmissions up to 9.9 Gbps. It comes with a 3 year warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThis Video Cable provides splendid performance and clear connectivity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures DVI cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10ft DVI-D Male to Male Black Cable

AddOn 10ft DVI-D Male to Male Black Cable

$24.61

AddOn Accessories 10 ft DVI-D Dual Link cable is a high quality connection from your video card to your digital LCD/LED monitor. This plug-and-play cable is also ideal for connecting laptops to projectors and additional monitors or TVs to Blu-Ray or DVD players with a strong, reliable display. The DVID2DVIDDL10F will work with just about any DVI...


More Info
{"id":4721867030624,"title":"AddOn 10ft HDMI Male to Male Black Cable","handle":"addon-10ft-hdmi-male-to-male-black-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eAddOn Accessories HDMI cables provide a high speed connection between HDMI-enabled devices. This 10 foot High Speed HDMI cable includes 2 male connectors and durable high quality construction to provide a dependable HDMI to HDMI connection between devices such as HDTVs and Blu-Ray or DVD players. It supports full 1080p with a 120hz refresh rate. The HDMIMM10 includes a 3 year warranty.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOffers exceptional quality as well as upright compatibility with audio and video equipment\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith HDMI, transfer high-quality pictures and 3D sound effects simultaneously at a high-speed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-09-20T09:31:10-04:00","created_at":"2020-09-20T09:31:10-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["10ft HDMI 1.4 High Speed Cable w\/Ethernet - Male to Male","3 Year","A\/V Cable","AddOn","Black","Connector Cables","HDMIHSMM10"],"price":2013,"price_min":2013,"price_max":2013,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32672618512480,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4007068","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16998634029152,"product_id":4721867030624,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-09-20T09:31:11-04:00","updated_at":"2020-09-20T09:31:11-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4007068.jpg?v=1600608671","variant_ids":[32672618512480]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10ft HDMI Male to Male Black Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":2013,"weight":54,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455047514","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9160795422816,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4007068.jpg?v=1600608671"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4007068.jpg?v=1600608671"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4007068.jpg?v=1600608671","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9160795422816,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4007068.jpg?v=1600608671"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4007068.jpg?v=1600608671","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eAddOn Accessories HDMI cables provide a high speed connection between HDMI-enabled devices. This 10 foot High Speed HDMI cable includes 2 male connectors and durable high quality construction to provide a dependable HDMI to HDMI connection between devices such as HDTVs and Blu-Ray or DVD players. It supports full 1080p with a 120hz refresh rate. The HDMIMM10 includes a 3 year warranty.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOffers exceptional quality as well as upright compatibility with audio and video equipment\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith HDMI, transfer high-quality pictures and 3D sound effects simultaneously at a high-speed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10ft HDMI Male to Male Black Cable

AddOn 10ft HDMI Male to Male Black Cable

$20.13

AddOn Accessories HDMI cables provide a high speed connection between HDMI-enabled devices. This 10 foot High Speed HDMI cable includes 2 male connectors and durable high quality construction to provide a dependable HDMI to HDMI connection between devices such as HDTVs and Blu-Ray or DVD players. It supports full 1080p with a 120hz refresh rate....


More Info
{"id":4729727778912,"title":"AddOn 10ft HDMI Male to Male Black Cable","handle":"addon-10ft-hdmi-male-to-male-black-cable-1","description":"AddOn Accessories HDMI cables provide a high speed connection between HDMI-enabled devices. This 10 foot HDMI cable includes 2 male connectors and durable high quality construction to provide a dependable HDMI to HDMI connection between devices such as HDTVs and Blu-Ray or DVD players. It supports full 1080p with a 120hz refresh rate. The HDMI2HDMI10F includes a 3 year warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOffers exceptional quality as well as upright compatibility with audio and video equipment\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith HDMI, transfer high-quality pictures and 3D sound effects simultaneously at a high-speed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith 1 x HDMI Male HDMI 1.3 Digital Audio\/Video connector, it is compatible with an audio\/video device\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-10-05T08:14:16-04:00","created_at":"2020-10-05T08:14:17-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["10ft (3M) HDMI to HDMI 1.3 Cable - Male to Male","12.80 oz","3 Year","A\/V Cable","AddOn","Black","China","Connector Cables","HDMI2HDMI10F"],"price":2013,"price_min":2013,"price_max":2013,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32705479737440,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4054519","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":17066549248096,"product_id":4729727778912,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-10-05T08:14:17-04:00","updated_at":"2020-10-05T08:14:17-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054519.jpg?v=1601900057","variant_ids":[32705479737440]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10ft HDMI Male to Male Black Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":2013,"weight":113,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455054659","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9228728696928,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054519.jpg?v=1601900057"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054519.jpg?v=1601900057"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054519.jpg?v=1601900057","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9228728696928,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054519.jpg?v=1601900057"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054519.jpg?v=1601900057","width":650}],"content":"AddOn Accessories HDMI cables provide a high speed connection between HDMI-enabled devices. This 10 foot HDMI cable includes 2 male connectors and durable high quality construction to provide a dependable HDMI to HDMI connection between devices such as HDTVs and Blu-Ray or DVD players. It supports full 1080p with a 120hz refresh rate. The HDMI2HDMI10F includes a 3 year warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOffers exceptional quality as well as upright compatibility with audio and video equipment\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith HDMI, transfer high-quality pictures and 3D sound effects simultaneously at a high-speed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith 1 x HDMI Male HDMI 1.3 Digital Audio\/Video connector, it is compatible with an audio\/video device\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10ft HDMI Male to Male Black Cable

AddOn 10ft HDMI Male to Male Black Cable

$20.13

AddOn Accessories HDMI cables provide a high speed connection between HDMI-enabled devices. This 10 foot HDMI cable includes 2 male connectors and durable high quality construction to provide a dependable HDMI to HDMI connection between devices such as HDTVs and Blu-Ray or DVD players. It supports full 1080p with a 120hz refresh rate. The HDMI2H...


More Info
{"id":4729741148256,"title":"AddOn 10ft USB 2.0 (A) Male to Female Black Extension Cable","handle":"addon-10ft-usb-2-0-a-male-to-female-black-extension-cable","description":"The AddOn Accessories 10 foot USB Extension Cable provides a Type A Male to Type A Female connection, extending the connection length of USB 2.0 devices by up to 10 feet, allowing you to be more flexible and organized with your peripherals. The USBEXTAA10FB comes with a three year warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUSB to USB for ease of connection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e3.05m (10.0ft) in length to fit the needs of your application\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApplication and environment tested and guaranteed to work\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-11-21T17:39:33-05:00","created_at":"2020-10-05T08:29:12-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["10ft (3M) USB 2.0 A to A Extension Cable - Male to Female","3 Year","3.20 oz","AddOn","Black","China","Connector Cables","Data Transfer Cable","USBEXTAA10FB"],"price":1713,"price_min":1713,"price_max":1713,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32705504542816,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4054567","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":17066587390048,"product_id":4729741148256,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-10-05T08:29:12-04:00","updated_at":"2020-10-05T08:29:12-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054567.jpg?v=1601900952","variant_ids":[32705504542816]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10ft USB 2.0 (A) Male to Female Black Extension Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":1713,"weight":68,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455054727","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9228766838880,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054567.jpg?v=1601900952"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054567.jpg?v=1601900952"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054567.jpg?v=1601900952","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9228766838880,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054567.jpg?v=1601900952"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4054567.jpg?v=1601900952","width":650}],"content":"The AddOn Accessories 10 foot USB Extension Cable provides a Type A Male to Type A Female connection, extending the connection length of USB 2.0 devices by up to 10 feet, allowing you to be more flexible and organized with your peripherals. The USBEXTAA10FB comes with a three year warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUSB to USB for ease of connection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e3.05m (10.0ft) in length to fit the needs of your application\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApplication and environment tested and guaranteed to work\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10ft USB 2.0 (A) Male to Female Black Extension Cable

AddOn 10ft USB 2.0 (A) Male to Female Black Extension Cable

$17.13

The AddOn Accessories 10 foot USB Extension Cable provides a Type A Male to Type A Female connection, extending the connection length of USB 2.0 devices by up to 10 feet, allowing you to be more flexible and organized with your peripherals. The USBEXTAA10FB comes with a three year warranty. USB to USB for ease of connection 3.05m (10.0ft) in len...


More Info
{"id":4688410214496,"title":"AddOn 10ft USB 2.0 (A) Male to USB 2.0 (B) Male Black Extension Cable","handle":"addon-10ft-usb-2-0-a-male-to-usb-2-0-b-male-black-extension-cable","description":"This is a 10ft. USB-A 2.0 Male to USB-B Female Extension Cable. With our Certification Test Program, we can guarantee your product will work right the first time. Our products are guaranteed by the Magnusson-Moss Warranty Act to not affect or void OEM warranties\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTransfer data in a snap\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHot-pluggable USB port for a quick connection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-02-02T13:38:40-05:00","created_at":"2020-07-26T12:52:20-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["10ft USB Type A Male to Type B Male Black Cable","3 Year","3.20 oz","AddOn","Black","China","Connector Cables","Data Transfer Cable","USBEXTAB10"],"price":1945,"price_min":1945,"price_max":1945,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32534000369760,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4082318","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16734619467872,"product_id":4688410214496,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-07-26T12:52:20-04:00","updated_at":"2020-07-26T12:52:20-04:00","alt":null,"width":225,"height":225,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4082318.jpg?v=1595782340","variant_ids":[32534000369760]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10ft USB 2.0 (A) Male to USB 2.0 (B) Male Black Extension Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":1945,"weight":136,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455177518","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8896715227232,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":225,"width":225,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4082318.jpg?v=1595782340"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4082318.jpg?v=1595782340"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4082318.jpg?v=1595782340","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8896715227232,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":225,"width":225,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4082318.jpg?v=1595782340"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":225,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4082318.jpg?v=1595782340","width":225}],"content":"This is a 10ft. USB-A 2.0 Male to USB-B Female Extension Cable. With our Certification Test Program, we can guarantee your product will work right the first time. Our products are guaranteed by the Magnusson-Moss Warranty Act to not affect or void OEM warranties\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTransfer data in a snap\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHot-pluggable USB port for a quick connection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10ft USB 2.0 (A) Male to USB 2.0 (B) Male Black Extension Cable

AddOn 10ft USB 2.0 (A) Male to USB 2.0 (B) Male Black Extension Cable

$19.45

This is a 10ft. USB-A 2.0 Male to USB-B Female Extension Cable. With our Certification Test Program, we can guarantee your product will work right the first time. Our products are guaranteed by the Magnusson-Moss Warranty Act to not affect or void OEM warranties Transfer data in a snap Hot-pluggable USB port for a quick connection


More Info
{"id":4697518735456,"title":"AddOn 10m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","handle":"addon-10m-alc-male-to-lc-male-yellow-os1-duplex-fiber-ofnr-riser-rated-patch-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10m angled LC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9\/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB\/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO\/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExperience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable material offers flame retardancy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-04-02T13:43:22-04:00","created_at":"2020-08-13T12:44:23-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1","6.40 oz","ADD-ALC-LC-10M9SMF","AddOn","China","Connector Cables","Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable","Lifetime","Network Cable","Yellow"],"price":2923,"price_min":2923,"price_max":2923,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32586302259296,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4582486","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16824896847968,"product_id":4697518735456,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-08-13T12:44:23-04:00","updated_at":"2020-08-13T12:44:23-04:00","alt":null,"width":225,"height":225,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4582486.jpg?v=1597337063","variant_ids":[32586302259296]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":2923,"weight":181,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455605608","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8987014103136,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":225,"width":225,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4582486.jpg?v=1597337063"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4582486.jpg?v=1597337063"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4582486.jpg?v=1597337063","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8987014103136,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":225,"width":225,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4582486.jpg?v=1597337063"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":225,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4582486.jpg?v=1597337063","width":225}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10m angled LC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9\/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB\/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO\/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExperience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable material offers flame retardancy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

AddOn 10m ALC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

$29.23

This is a 10m angled LC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is b...


More Info
{"id":4659530236000,"title":"AddOn 10m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","handle":"addon-10m-asc-male-to-lc-male-yellow-os1-duplex-fiber-ofnr-riser-rated-patch-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10m angled SC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9\/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB\/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO\/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAllows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Molded\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully compatible with network devices\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-04-03T14:59:29-04:00","created_at":"2020-06-16T01:50:18-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["10m SMF 9\/125 Duplex (APC-SC\/LC) ASC\/LC OS1 Yellow OFNR Patch Cable","3 Year","ADD-ASC-LC-10M9SMF","AddOn","Connector Cables","Network Cable","Yellow"],"price":2930,"price_min":2930,"price_max":2930,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32403648446560,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4102565","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16351306448992,"product_id":4659530236000,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-06-16T01:50:19-04:00","updated_at":"2020-06-16T01:50:19-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4102565.jpg?v=1592286619","variant_ids":[32403648446560]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":2930,"weight":181,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455056660","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8513344602208,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4102565.jpg?v=1592286618"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4102565.jpg?v=1592286619"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4102565.jpg?v=1592286619","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8513344602208,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4102565.jpg?v=1592286618"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4102565.jpg?v=1592286618","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10m angled SC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9\/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB\/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO\/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAllows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Molded\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully compatible with network devices\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

AddOn 10m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

$29.30

This is a 10m angled SC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is b...


More Info
{"id":4679429521504,"title":"AddOn 10m Cisco CAB-MCP-LC-10M Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 \u0026 OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable","handle":"addon-10m-cisco-cab-mcp-lc-10m-compatible-lc-male-to-sc-male-orange-om1-os1-duplex-fiber-mode-conditioning-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10m Cisco CAB-MCP-LC-10M Compatible LC (male) to SC (male) orange duplex riser-rated fiber mode conditioning cable. OM1 \u0026amp; OS1 eliminates differential mode delay signals by aligning the single-mode launch away from the center of a multimode fiber core. This creates a transmitted signal that is similar to typical multimode light emitting diode (LED) launches. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAllows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully compatible with network devices\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-07-10T12:56:47-04:00","created_at":"2020-07-10T12:56:49-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["6.40 oz","AddOn","CAB-MCP-LC-10M-AO","CAB-MCP-LC-10M-AO Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable","China","Connector Cables","Lifetime","Network Cable","Orange"],"price":8421,"price_min":8421,"price_max":8421,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32477228630112,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4411863","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16471713480800,"product_id":4679429521504,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-07-10T12:56:49-04:00","updated_at":"2020-07-10T12:56:49-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4411863.jpg?v=1594400209","variant_ids":[32477228630112]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10m Cisco CAB-MCP-LC-10M Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 \u0026 OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":8421,"weight":181,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455544235","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8633791086688,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4411863.jpg?v=1594400209"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4411863.jpg?v=1594400209"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4411863.jpg?v=1594400209","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8633791086688,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4411863.jpg?v=1594400209"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4411863.jpg?v=1594400209","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10m Cisco CAB-MCP-LC-10M Compatible LC (male) to SC (male) orange duplex riser-rated fiber mode conditioning cable. OM1 \u0026amp; OS1 eliminates differential mode delay signals by aligning the single-mode launch away from the center of a multimode fiber core. This creates a transmitted signal that is similar to typical multimode light emitting diode (LED) launches. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAllows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully compatible with network devices\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10m Cisco CAB-MCP-LC-10M Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

AddOn 10m Cisco CAB-MCP-LC-10M Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

$84.21

This is a 10m Cisco CAB-MCP-LC-10M Compatible LC (male) to SC (male) orange duplex riser-rated fiber mode conditioning cable. OM1 & OS1 eliminates differential mode delay signals by aligning the single-mode launch away from the center of a multimode fiber core. This creates a transmitted signal that is similar to typical multimode light emit...


More Info
{"id":4718136098912,"title":"AddOn 10m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","handle":"addon-10m-fc-male-to-lc-male-yellow-os1-duplex-fiber-ofnr-riser-rated-patch-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10m FC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9\/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB\/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO\/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor exceptional quality, upright compatibility and reliability use this Network Cable\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Stranded\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-09-10T22:12:32-04:00","created_at":"2020-09-10T22:12:32-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1","ADD-LC-FC-10M9SMF","AddOn","Connector Cables","Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable","Lifetime","Network Cable","Yellow"],"price":2934,"price_min":2934,"price_max":2934,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32651280613472,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS5286498","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16959426658400,"product_id":4718136098912,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-09-10T22:12:32-04:00","updated_at":"2020-09-10T22:12:32-04:00","alt":null,"width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5286498.jpg?v=1599790352","variant_ids":[32651280613472]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":2934,"weight":318,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455662922","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9121574289504,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5286498.jpg?v=1599790352"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5286498.jpg?v=1599790352"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5286498.jpg?v=1599790352","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9121574289504,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5286498.jpg?v=1599790352"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5286498.jpg?v=1599790352","width":500}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10m FC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9\/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB\/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO\/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor exceptional quality, upright compatibility and reliability use this Network Cable\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Stranded\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

AddOn 10m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

$29.34

This is a 10m FC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB/km. The OS2 standard is defined in ISO/IEC 11801. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best sui...


More Info
{"id":4694716842080,"title":"AddOn 10m IBM 45W2282 Compatible LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","handle":"addon-10m-ibm-45w2282-compatible-lc-male-to-lc-male-aqua-om3-duplex-fiber-ofnr-riser-rated-patch-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10m IBM 45W2282 Compatible LC (male) to LC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 Gigabit or 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 100 meters. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExperience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor extra fire safety, the cable features a halogen-free jacket\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures 2 x LC Male Network connector to let you worry-free about setting up a connection with a switch\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-08-08T12:56:10-04:00","created_at":"2020-08-08T12:56:11-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["45W2282-AO","6.40 oz","AddOn","Aqua","China","Connector Cables","Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable","Lifetime","Network Cable"],"price":3504,"price_min":3504,"price_max":3504,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32569686884448,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4217013","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16801573634144,"product_id":4694716842080,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-08-08T12:56:12-04:00","updated_at":"2020-08-08T12:56:12-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4217013.jpg?v=1596905772","variant_ids":[32569686884448]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10m IBM 45W2282 Compatible LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":3504,"weight":45,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455344446","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8963685875808,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4217013.jpg?v=1596905772"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4217013.jpg?v=1596905772"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4217013.jpg?v=1596905772","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8963685875808,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4217013.jpg?v=1596905772"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4217013.jpg?v=1596905772","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10m IBM 45W2282 Compatible LC (male) to LC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 Gigabit or 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 100 meters. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExperience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor extra fire safety, the cable features a halogen-free jacket\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures 2 x LC Male Network connector to let you worry-free about setting up a connection with a switch\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10m IBM 45W2282 Compatible LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

AddOn 10m IBM 45W2282 Compatible LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

$35.04

This is a 10m IBM 45W2282 Compatible LC (male) to LC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 Gigabit or 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 100 meters. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best...


More Info
{"id":4691392594016,"title":"AddOn 10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","handle":"addon-10m-lc-male-to-lc-male-aqua-om3-duplex-fiber-ofnr-riser-rated-patch-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10m LC (male) to LC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 Gigabit or 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 100 meters. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOffers a reliable network connectivity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e2 x LC Male Network offers a secure and reliable connection with a compatible network device\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-08-01T13:35:19-04:00","created_at":"2020-08-01T13:35:20-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC\/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cableq","3 Year","ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3","AddOn","Aqua","Connector Cables","Network Cable","RoHS","Yes"],"price":3193,"price_min":3193,"price_max":3193,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32550741540960,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4070806","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16765844652128,"product_id":4691392594016,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-08-01T13:35:20-04:00","updated_at":"2020-08-01T13:35:20-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070806.jpg?v=1596303320","variant_ids":[32550741540960]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":3193,"weight":91,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455038048","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8927948734560,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070806.jpg?v=1596303320"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070806.jpg?v=1596303320"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070806.jpg?v=1596303320","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8927948734560,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070806.jpg?v=1596303320"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070806.jpg?v=1596303320","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10m LC (male) to LC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 Gigabit or 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 100 meters. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOffers a reliable network connectivity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e2 x LC Male Network offers a secure and reliable connection with a compatible network device\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

AddOn 10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

$31.93

This is a 10m LC (male) to LC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 Gigabit or 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 100 meters. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in inte...


More Info
{"id":4691392659552,"title":"AddOn 10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","handle":"addon-10m-lc-male-to-lc-male-aqua-om4-duplex-fiber-ofnr-riser-rated-patch-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10m LC (male) to LC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM4 cable has a core size of 50µm microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 550 meters, and 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 150 meters and is reverse compatible with OM3. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAqua Duplex LC (Male) to LC (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e10.0m (32.8ft) in length to fit the needs of your application\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComplies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApplication and environment tested and guaranteed to work\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-08-01T13:35:21-04:00","created_at":"2020-08-01T13:35:22-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Riser Fiber Patch Cable","ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4","AddOn","Aqua","Connector Cables","Lifetime","Network Cable","RoHS","Yes"],"price":3558,"price_min":3558,"price_max":3558,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32550741639264,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4070807","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16765844717664,"product_id":4691392659552,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-08-01T13:35:22-04:00","updated_at":"2020-08-01T13:35:22-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070807.jpg?v=1596303322","variant_ids":[32550741639264]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":3558,"weight":181,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455044902","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8927948800096,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070807.jpg?v=1596303322"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070807.jpg?v=1596303322"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070807.jpg?v=1596303322","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8927948800096,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070807.jpg?v=1596303322"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070807.jpg?v=1596303322","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10m LC (male) to LC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM4 cable has a core size of 50µm microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 550 meters, and 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 150 meters and is reverse compatible with OM3. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAqua Duplex LC (Male) to LC (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e10.0m (32.8ft) in length to fit the needs of your application\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComplies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApplication and environment tested and guaranteed to work\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

AddOn 10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

$35.58

This is a 10m LC (male) to LC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM4 cable has a core size of 50µm microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 550 meters, and 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 150 meters and is reverse compatible with OM3. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best...


More Info
{"id":4705745338464,"title":"AddOn 10m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","handle":"addon-10m-lc-male-to-sc-male-aqua-om3-duplex-fiber-ofnr-riser-rated-patch-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10m LC (male) to SC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 Gigabit or 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 100 meters. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThis Network Cable provides splendid performance and clear connectivity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures 2 x LC Male Network connector to let you worry-free about setting up a connection with a network device\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-20T15:31:44-04:00","created_at":"2020-08-19T12:34:27-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC\/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable","3 Year","ADD-SC-LC-10M5OM3","AddOn","Aqua","Connector Cables","Network Cable","RoHS","Yes"],"price":3198,"price_min":3198,"price_max":3198,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32603676147808,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4071030","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16848384131168,"product_id":4705745338464,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-08-19T12:34:27-04:00","updated_at":"2020-08-19T12:34:27-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4071030.jpg?v=1597854867","variant_ids":[32603676147808]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":3198,"weight":181,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455037942","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9010508857440,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4071030.jpg?v=1597854867"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4071030.jpg?v=1597854867"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4071030.jpg?v=1597854867","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9010508857440,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4071030.jpg?v=1597854867"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4071030.jpg?v=1597854867","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10m LC (male) to SC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 Gigabit or 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 100 meters. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThis Network Cable provides splendid performance and clear connectivity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures 2 x LC Male Network connector to let you worry-free about setting up a connection with a network device\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

AddOn 10m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

$31.98

This is a 10m LC (male) to SC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 Gigabit or 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 100 meters. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in inte...


More Info
{"id":4705745404000,"title":"AddOn 10m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","handle":"addon-10m-lc-male-to-sc-male-aqua-om4-duplex-fiber-ofnr-riser-rated-patch-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10m LC (male) to SC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM4 cable has a core size of 50µm microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 550 meters, and 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 150 meters and is reverse compatible with OM3. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThis Network Cable provides splendid performance and clear connectivity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully compatible with network devices\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-20T15:25:46-04:00","created_at":"2020-08-19T12:34:30-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC\/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable","3 Year","6.40 oz","ADD-SC-LC-10M5OM4","AddOn","Aqua","China","Connector Cables","Network Cable","RoHS","Yes"],"price":3559,"price_min":3559,"price_max":3559,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32603676213344,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4071031","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16848384229472,"product_id":4705745404000,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-08-19T12:34:30-04:00","updated_at":"2020-08-19T12:34:30-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4071031.jpg?v=1597854870","variant_ids":[32603676213344]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":3559,"weight":68,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455044803","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9010508955744,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4071031.jpg?v=1597854870"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4071031.jpg?v=1597854870"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4071031.jpg?v=1597854870","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9010508955744,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4071031.jpg?v=1597854870"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4071031.jpg?v=1597854870","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 10m LC (male) to SC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM4 cable has a core size of 50µm microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 550 meters, and 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 150 meters and is reverse compatible with OM3. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThis Network Cable provides splendid performance and clear connectivity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully compatible with network devices\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

AddOn 10m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

$35.59

This is a 10m LC (male) to SC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM4 cable has a core size of 50µm microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 550 meters, and 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 150 meters and is reverse compatible with OM3. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best...


More Info