An exciting place for the whole family to shop. A fresh approach to shopping.

Products

Sort by:
{"id":4676824924256,"title":"10-Port USB Charging Station with Ambient Light Deck","handle":"10-port-usb-charging-station-with-ambient-light-deck","description":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003ePower and charge up to 10 USB powered devices simultaneously\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eEach charging port integrated with auto detection smart IC for maximum charging efficiency\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e2.4A (max) power output supplied per port for rapid charging of iPhones, iPads, smartphones, tablets and other compatible USB powered devices\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e8 individual open slots fit and hold most tablets or smartphones, ideal as a space-saving charging solution\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eNon-slip padded deck serves as an extra platform to accommodate additional devices such as Bluetooth earphones, speakers or smartwatches while charging and further minimizes desktop clutter\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eEnergy efficient soft glow LED light radiates soothing comfortable ambient light with integrated power On\/Off switch to control the light output as needed\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eIncludes 90W high performance power adapter with Over-Current, Over-Voltage, Over-Charge, Short-Circuit safety protections to safeguard all of your connected devices\u003c\/li\u003e \u003c\/ul\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIncludes 90W high performance power adapter with Over-Current, Over-Voltage, Over-Charge, Short-Circuit safety protections to safeguard all of your connected devices\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEnergy efficient soft glow LED light radiates soothing comfortable ambient light with integrated power On\/Off switch to control the light output as needed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNon-slip padded deck serves as an extra platform to accommodate additional devices such as Bluetooth earphones, speakers or smartwatches while charging and further minimizes desktop clutter\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e8 individual open slots fit and hold most tablets or smartphones, ideal as a space-saving charging solution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e2.4A (max) power output supplied per port for rapid charging of iPhones, iPads, smartphones, tablets and other compatible USB powered devices\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePower and charge up to 10 USB powered devices simultaneously\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEach charging port integrated with auto detection smart IC for maximum charging efficiency\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-02-21T12:26:25-05:00","created_at":"2020-07-07T12:36:59-04:00","vendor":"SIIG, Inc","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1 Year","1.50 lb","10-Port USB Charging Station with Ambient Light Deck","12.6","3.5","7.1","AC Adapter","AC Power Adapter","AC-PW1314-S1","China","Inc","No","Power Adapters","RoHS","SIIG","User Reference Guide","Yes"],"price":8156,"price_min":8156,"price_max":8156,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32465846108256,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4644328","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16455659192416,"product_id":4676824924256,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-07-07T12:36:59-04:00","updated_at":"2020-07-07T12:36:59-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4644328.jpg?v=1594139819","variant_ids":[32465846108256]},"available":true,"name":"10-Port USB Charging Station with Ambient Light Deck","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":8156,"weight":1361,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"662774025964","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8617730572384,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4644328.jpg?v=1594139819"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4644328.jpg?v=1594139819"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4644328.jpg?v=1594139819","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8617730572384,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4644328.jpg?v=1594139819"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4644328.jpg?v=1594139819","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003ePower and charge up to 10 USB powered devices simultaneously\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eEach charging port integrated with auto detection smart IC for maximum charging efficiency\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e2.4A (max) power output supplied per port for rapid charging of iPhones, iPads, smartphones, tablets and other compatible USB powered devices\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e8 individual open slots fit and hold most tablets or smartphones, ideal as a space-saving charging solution\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eNon-slip padded deck serves as an extra platform to accommodate additional devices such as Bluetooth earphones, speakers or smartwatches while charging and further minimizes desktop clutter\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eEnergy efficient soft glow LED light radiates soothing comfortable ambient light with integrated power On\/Off switch to control the light output as needed\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eIncludes 90W high performance power adapter with Over-Current, Over-Voltage, Over-Charge, Short-Circuit safety protections to safeguard all of your connected devices\u003c\/li\u003e \u003c\/ul\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIncludes 90W high performance power adapter with Over-Current, Over-Voltage, Over-Charge, Short-Circuit safety protections to safeguard all of your connected devices\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEnergy efficient soft glow LED light radiates soothing comfortable ambient light with integrated power On\/Off switch to control the light output as needed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNon-slip padded deck serves as an extra platform to accommodate additional devices such as Bluetooth earphones, speakers or smartwatches while charging and further minimizes desktop clutter\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e8 individual open slots fit and hold most tablets or smartphones, ideal as a space-saving charging solution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e2.4A (max) power output supplied per port for rapid charging of iPhones, iPads, smartphones, tablets and other compatible USB powered devices\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePower and charge up to 10 USB powered devices simultaneously\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEach charging port integrated with auto detection smart IC for maximum charging efficiency\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
10-Port USB Charging Station with Ambient Light Deck

10-Port USB Charging Station with Ambient Light Deck

$81.56

Power and charge up to 10 USB powered devices simultaneously Each charging port integrated with auto detection smart IC for maximum charging efficiency 2.4A (max) power output supplied per port for rapid charging of iPhones, iPads, smartphones, tablets and other compatible USB powered devices 8 individual open slots fit and hold most tablets or...


More Info
{"id":4688869523552,"title":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-sx-sfp-transceiver-for-cisco-glc-sx-mm-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:55-04:00","created_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:56-04:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG90581","AXG90581 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6779,"price_min":6779,"price_max":6779,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32536834637920,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3587605","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16740170596448,"product_id":4688869523552,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:56-04:00","updated_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:56-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587605.jpg?v=1595868116","variant_ids":[32536834637920]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6779,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079432","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8902267437152,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587605.jpg?v=1595868116"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587605.jpg?v=1595868116"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587605.jpg?v=1595868116","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8902267437152,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587605.jpg?v=1595868116"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587605.jpg?v=1595868116","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM - TAA Compliant

$67.79

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet conn...


More Info
{"id":4688869130336,"title":"1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-T - TAA Complaint","handle":"1000base-t-sfp-transceiver-for-cisco-glc-t-taa-complaint","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports twisted pair cables for durability and improved signal transfer while ensuring smooth and seamless data transfer\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-02-25T12:37:33-05:00","created_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:24-04:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.7","AXG90708","AXG90708 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6645,"price_min":6645,"price_max":6645,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32536833720416,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3587614","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16740168826976,"product_id":4688869130336,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:24-04:00","updated_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:24-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587614.jpg?v=1595868084","variant_ids":[32536833720416]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-T - TAA Complaint","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6645,"weight":23,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079456","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8902265667680,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587614.jpg?v=1595868084"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587614.jpg?v=1595868084"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587614.jpg?v=1595868084","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8902265667680,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587614.jpg?v=1595868084"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587614.jpg?v=1595868084","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports twisted pair cables for durability and improved signal transfer while ensuring smooth and seamless data transfer\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-T - TAA Complaint

1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-T - TAA Complaint

$66.45

Supports twisted pair cables for durability and improved signal transfer while ensuring smooth and seamless data transfer Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds


More Info
{"id":4688869359712,"title":"100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-GE-100FX - TAA Compliant","handle":"100base-fx-sfp-transceiver-for-cisco-glc-ge-100fx-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFast Ethernet technology - An ideal solution for extending network connections to conference rooms, labs, lobbies and department workgroups\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-02-18T10:14:43-05:00","created_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:42-04:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG92074","AXG92074 SFP Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP","Yes"],"price":11180,"price_min":11180,"price_max":11180,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32536834310240,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3587618","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16740170006624,"product_id":4688869359712,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:43-04:00","updated_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:43-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587618.jpg?v=1595868103","variant_ids":[32536834310240]},"available":true,"name":"100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-GE-100FX - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":11180,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079470","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8902266847328,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587618.jpg?v=1595868103"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587618.jpg?v=1595868103"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587618.jpg?v=1595868103","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8902266847328,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587618.jpg?v=1595868103"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587618.jpg?v=1595868103","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFast Ethernet technology - An ideal solution for extending network connections to conference rooms, labs, lobbies and department workgroups\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-GE-100FX - TAA Compliant

100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-GE-100FX - TAA Compliant

$111.80

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity Fast Ethernet technology - An ideal solution...


More Info
{"id":4688869425248,"title":"10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-LR - TAA Compliant","handle":"10gbase-lr-sfp-transceiver-for-cisco-sfp-10g-lr-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-02-28T10:52:22-05:00","created_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:49-04:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG92287","AXG92287 SFP+ Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP+","Yes"],"price":35849,"price_min":35849,"price_max":35849,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32536834408544,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3587619","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16740170170464,"product_id":4688869425248,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:49-04:00","updated_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:49-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587619.jpg?v=1595868109","variant_ids":[32536834408544]},"available":true,"name":"10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-LR - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":35849,"weight":23,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079548","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8902267011168,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587619.jpg?v=1595868109"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587619.jpg?v=1595868109"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587619.jpg?v=1595868109","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8902267011168,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587619.jpg?v=1595868109"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587619.jpg?v=1595868109","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-LR - TAA Compliant

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-LR - TAA Compliant

$358.49

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components Optimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity


More Info
{"id":4692487700576,"title":"2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - LSZH - LC-SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable","handle":"2m-fiber-optic-cable-10-gb-aqua-multimode-duplex-50-125-lszh-lc-sc-om3-lc-to-sc-fiber-patch-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eDeliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment\u003cbr\u003e The A50FBLCSC2 2-meter (6.6ft), 10 Gigabit, Aqua Multimode 50\/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector and is composed of 50\/125 micron OM3 aqua fiber to deliver reliable data transfers at blinding speeds making it perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment.\u003cbr\u003e Suited for a broad range of environments, A50FBLCSC2 is housed in a flame retardant, LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket, taking safety to a new level by ensuring minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion in the event of a fire - making it the best choice for a wide range of environments, including industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBacked by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCost effective, high-bandwidth optimized for gigabit and 10 Gb networks\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFiber Optic cable provides a higher quality signal over a greater distance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-12-03T17:47:00-05:00","created_at":"2020-08-04T13:48:05-04:00","vendor":"StarTech.com","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["10Gb Aqua Fiber Patch Cable - LC Multi-mode (M) - SC Multi-mode (M) - 2 m - Fiber Optic - 50 \/ 125 Micron - Aqua","A50FBLCSC2","Aqua","Connector Cables","Lifetime","Network Cable","RoHS","StarTech.com","Yes"],"price":2954,"price_min":2954,"price_max":2954,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32558050181216,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS2852449","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16776760164448,"product_id":4692487700576,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-08-04T13:48:05-04:00","updated_at":"2020-08-04T13:48:05-04:00","alt":null,"width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS2852449.jpg?v=1596563285","variant_ids":[32558050181216]},"available":true,"name":"2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - LSZH - LC-SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":2954,"weight":23,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"065030827195","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8938867327072,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS2852449.jpg?v=1596563285"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS2852449.jpg?v=1596563285"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS2852449.jpg?v=1596563285","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8938867327072,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS2852449.jpg?v=1596563285"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS2852449.jpg?v=1596563285","width":500}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eDeliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment\u003cbr\u003e The A50FBLCSC2 2-meter (6.6ft), 10 Gigabit, Aqua Multimode 50\/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector and is composed of 50\/125 micron OM3 aqua fiber to deliver reliable data transfers at blinding speeds making it perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment.\u003cbr\u003e Suited for a broad range of environments, A50FBLCSC2 is housed in a flame retardant, LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket, taking safety to a new level by ensuring minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion in the event of a fire - making it the best choice for a wide range of environments, including industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBacked by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCost effective, high-bandwidth optimized for gigabit and 10 Gb networks\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFiber Optic cable provides a higher quality signal over a greater distance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - LSZH - LC-SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - LSZH - LC-SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

$29.54

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment The A50FBLCSC2 2-meter (6.6ft), 10 Gigabit, Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector and is composed of 50/125 micron OM3 aqua fiber to deliver reliable data transfers at blinding sp...


More Info
{"id":4662032924768,"title":"2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - LC-LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable","handle":"2m-fiber-optic-cable-multimode-duplex-50-125-ofnp-plenum-lc-lc-om2-lc-to-lc-fiber-patch-cable","description":"Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC2 2m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50\/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe OFNP Plenum rating is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEach Duplex 50\/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIdeal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduits, ceilings, etc.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGuaranteed reliability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-06-19T02:23:28-04:00","created_at":"2020-06-19T02:23:29-04:00","vendor":"StarTech.com","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1","1.20 oz","2m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50\/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC","50FIBPLCLC2","Connector Cables","Lifetime","Network Cable","Orange","RoHS","StarTech.com","Yes"],"price":4443,"price_min":4443,"price_max":4443,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32415575375968,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3653727","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16368239378528,"product_id":4662032924768,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-06-19T02:23:29-04:00","updated_at":"2020-06-19T02:23:29-04:00","alt":null,"width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3653727.jpg?v=1592547809","variant_ids":[32415575375968]},"available":true,"name":"2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - LC-LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":4443,"weight":45,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"065030851923","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8530285297760,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3653727.jpg?v=1592547809"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3653727.jpg?v=1592547809"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3653727.jpg?v=1592547809","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8530285297760,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3653727.jpg?v=1592547809"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3653727.jpg?v=1592547809","width":500}],"content":"Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC2 2m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50\/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe OFNP Plenum rating is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEach Duplex 50\/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIdeal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduits, ceilings, etc.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGuaranteed reliability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - LC-LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - LC-LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

$44.43

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC2 2m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.The OFNP Plen...


More Info
{"id":4777378414688,"title":"3M Adjustable Keyboard Tray with Adjustable Keyboard and Mouse Platform","handle":"3m-adjustable-keyboard-tray-with-adjustable-keyboard-and-mouse-platform","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSturdy, highly adjustable platform with a knob adjust arm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeight adjusts +1\"\/-4-1\/2\"; Tilt adjusts +15\/-15 degrees\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdjustable mouse platform mounts left or right and easily adjusts up, down, forward, and back\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e25% recycled content\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeatherette gel wrist rests offer antimicrobial product protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-02-27T11:36:06-05:00","created_at":"2020-11-27T06:07:04-05:00","vendor":"3M","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["10.5","19.5","25%","3M","Adjustable Keyboard Tray with Adjustable Keyboard and Mouse Platform","AKT80LE","Black","Keyboard Tray","Keyboard Trays\/Drawers","No","United States","Yes"],"price":19493,"price_min":19493,"price_max":19493,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32871383466080,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4770762","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":17417767583840,"product_id":4777378414688,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-11-27T06:07:04-05:00","updated_at":"2020-11-27T06:07:04-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4770762.jpg?v=1606475224","variant_ids":[32871383466080]},"available":true,"name":"3M Adjustable Keyboard Tray with Adjustable Keyboard and Mouse Platform","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":19493,"weight":7756,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"021200507106","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9580015943776,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4770762.jpg?v=1606475224"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4770762.jpg?v=1606475224"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4770762.jpg?v=1606475224","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9580015943776,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4770762.jpg?v=1606475224"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4770762.jpg?v=1606475224","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSturdy, highly adjustable platform with a knob adjust arm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeight adjusts +1\"\/-4-1\/2\"; Tilt adjusts +15\/-15 degrees\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdjustable mouse platform mounts left or right and easily adjusts up, down, forward, and back\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e25% recycled content\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeatherette gel wrist rests offer antimicrobial product protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
3M Adjustable Keyboard Tray with Adjustable Keyboard and Mouse Platform

3M Adjustable Keyboard Tray with Adjustable Keyboard and Mouse Platform

$194.93

Sturdy, highly adjustable platform with a knob adjust arm Height adjusts +1"/-4-1/2"; Tilt adjusts +15/-15 degrees Adjustable mouse platform mounts left or right and easily adjusts up, down, forward, and back 25% recycled content Leatherette gel wrist rests offer antimicrobial product protection


More Info
{"id":4666063356000,"title":"3M Ergonomic Notebook Riser","handle":"3m-ergonomic-notebook-riser","description":"\u003cp\u003eRaise your notebook to an ergonomically correct height with this notebook riser that is height-adjustable from 4\" to 6\". Holes in platform help keep notebook ventilated. Cable management feature helps keep your cables under control. Use the notebook riser to free up space on your desk. Notebook riser includes attachments for shelves and 3M document holder and is compatible with docking stations (sold separately). Nonskid base keeps your notebook steady as you work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRiser lifts your notebook to an ergonomically correct height; adjustable from 4\" to 6\"\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSlots in platform help keep notebook ventilated; cable management feature keeps cords organized\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIncludes side shelves and adapter for 3M DH445 Document Holder (holder sold separately)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCompatible with docking stations (sold separately); nonskid base; Black\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOverall Dimensions: 9-1\/10\"W x 14-1\/10\"D x 13-9\/10\"H\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-02-11T11:34:47-05:00","created_at":"2020-06-24T12:41:03-04:00","vendor":"3M","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1 \/ Each","13.9\"","14.1\"","3M","5.58 lb","9.1\"","Black","Ergonomic Notebook Riser","LX500","Notebook Stand","Stands \u0026 Equipment Cabinets","Taiwan","Yes"],"price":4561,"price_min":4561,"price_max":4561,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32432415899744,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4140562","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16393405628512,"product_id":4666063356000,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-06-24T12:41:03-04:00","updated_at":"2020-06-24T12:41:03-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4140562.jpg?v=1593016863","variant_ids":[32432415899744]},"available":true,"name":"3M Ergonomic Notebook Riser","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":4561,"weight":1043,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"021200527920","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8555466784864,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4140562.jpg?v=1593016863"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4140562.jpg?v=1593016863"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4140562.jpg?v=1593016863","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8555466784864,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4140562.jpg?v=1593016863"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4140562.jpg?v=1593016863","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eRaise your notebook to an ergonomically correct height with this notebook riser that is height-adjustable from 4\" to 6\". Holes in platform help keep notebook ventilated. Cable management feature helps keep your cables under control. Use the notebook riser to free up space on your desk. Notebook riser includes attachments for shelves and 3M document holder and is compatible with docking stations (sold separately). Nonskid base keeps your notebook steady as you work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRiser lifts your notebook to an ergonomically correct height; adjustable from 4\" to 6\"\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSlots in platform help keep notebook ventilated; cable management feature keeps cords organized\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIncludes side shelves and adapter for 3M DH445 Document Holder (holder sold separately)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCompatible with docking stations (sold separately); nonskid base; Black\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOverall Dimensions: 9-1\/10\"W x 14-1\/10\"D x 13-9\/10\"H\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
3M Ergonomic Notebook Riser

3M Ergonomic Notebook Riser

$45.61

Raise your notebook to an ergonomically correct height with this notebook riser that is height-adjustable from 4" to 6". Holes in platform help keep notebook ventilated. Cable management feature helps keep your cables under control. Use the notebook riser to free up space on your desk. Notebook riser includes attachments for shelves and 3M docum...


More Info
{"id":4800840400992,"title":"3M Ergonomic Wireless Mouse","handle":"3m-ergonomic-wireless-mouse","description":"\u003cp\u003eErgonomic Wireless Mouse offers a patented vertical grip that keeps your hand and wrist at a neutral angle while the mouse works as a regular optical mouse. Mouse is clinically proven to reduce muscle strain and discomfort associated with carpal tunnel syndrome and repetitive stress injuries. Ergonomic design earned an Ease-of-Use Commendation from the Arthritis Foundation. Mouse is easy to use. Simply grip the handle and rest your right hand on the base. Use your thumb to left and right click. With USB plug-and-play capability, mouse is easy to set up.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVertical grip helps keep hand and wrist at a neutral angle while the mouse works as regular optical mouse\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClinically proven to alleviate pain and discomfort of repetitive stress injuries\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUse your thumb to left and right click on the top; 3rd button on side lets you scroll\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWireless mouse is USB compatible - plug and play\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor right-hand use; Size: large\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-02-27T11:34:13-05:00","created_at":"2021-02-06T11:58:46-05:00","vendor":"3M","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1","3M","5.3","5.5","Black","China","Computer","EM550GPL","Ergonomic Wireless Mouse","Mouse","No","Pointing Devices","Wireless Receiver","Yes"],"price":9959,"price_min":9959,"price_max":9959,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32943287861344,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3920709","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":17592633557088,"product_id":4800840400992,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-02-06T11:58:46-05:00","updated_at":"2021-02-06T11:58:46-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1636188.jpg?v=1612630726","variant_ids":[32943287861344]},"available":true,"name":"3M Ergonomic Wireless Mouse","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":9959,"weight":249,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"012301956481","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9754960461920,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1636188.jpg?v=1612630726"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1636188.jpg?v=1612630726"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1636188.jpg?v=1612630726","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9754960461920,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1636188.jpg?v=1612630726"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1636188.jpg?v=1612630726","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eErgonomic Wireless Mouse offers a patented vertical grip that keeps your hand and wrist at a neutral angle while the mouse works as a regular optical mouse. Mouse is clinically proven to reduce muscle strain and discomfort associated with carpal tunnel syndrome and repetitive stress injuries. Ergonomic design earned an Ease-of-Use Commendation from the Arthritis Foundation. Mouse is easy to use. Simply grip the handle and rest your right hand on the base. Use your thumb to left and right click. With USB plug-and-play capability, mouse is easy to set up.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVertical grip helps keep hand and wrist at a neutral angle while the mouse works as regular optical mouse\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClinically proven to alleviate pain and discomfort of repetitive stress injuries\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUse your thumb to left and right click on the top; 3rd button on side lets you scroll\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWireless mouse is USB compatible - plug and play\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor right-hand use; Size: large\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
3M Ergonomic Wireless Mouse

3M Ergonomic Wireless Mouse

$99.59

Ergonomic Wireless Mouse offers a patented vertical grip that keeps your hand and wrist at a neutral angle while the mouse works as a regular optical mouse. Mouse is clinically proven to reduce muscle strain and discomfort associated with carpal tunnel syndrome and repetitive stress injuries. Ergonomic design earned an Ease-of-Use Commendation f...


More Info
{"id":4646882672736,"title":"3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - LC-ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable","handle":"3m-fiber-optic-cable-multimode-duplex-50-125-ofnp-plenum-lc-st-om2-lc-to-st-fiber-patch-cable","description":"Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST3 3m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50\/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe OFNP Plenum rating is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEach Duplex 50\/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIdeal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduits, ceilings, etc.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGuaranteed reliability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-05-31T19:39:58-04:00","created_at":"2020-05-31T19:40:00-04:00","vendor":"StarTech.com","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1","1.83 oz","50FIBPLCST3","Connector Cables","Lifetime","Network Cable","OFNP Plenum Multimode 50\/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST","Orange","RoHS","StarTech.com","Yes"],"price":4273,"price_min":4273,"price_max":4273,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32360453013600,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3665094","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16278323134560,"product_id":4646882672736,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-05-31T19:40:00-04:00","updated_at":"2020-05-31T19:40:00-04:00","alt":null,"width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3665094.jpg?v=1590968400","variant_ids":[32360453013600]},"available":true,"name":"3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - LC-ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":4273,"weight":91,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"065030851978","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8440331829344,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3665094.jpg?v=1590968400"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3665094.jpg?v=1590968400"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3665094.jpg?v=1590968400","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8440331829344,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3665094.jpg?v=1590968400"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3665094.jpg?v=1590968400","width":500}],"content":"Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST3 3m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50\/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe OFNP Plenum rating is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEach Duplex 50\/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIdeal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduits, ceilings, etc.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGuaranteed reliability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - LC-ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable

3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - LC-ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable

$42.73

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST3 3m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.The OFNP Plen...


More Info
{"id":4647114768480,"title":"3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - SC-SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable","handle":"3m-fiber-optic-cable-multimode-duplex-50-125-ofnp-plenum-sc-sc-om2-sc-to-sc-fiber-patch-cable","description":"Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC3 3m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50\/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe OFNP Plenum rating is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEach Duplex 50\/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGuaranteed reliability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIdeal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduits, ceilings, etc.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-05-31T23:00:56-04:00","created_at":"2020-05-31T23:00:58-04:00","vendor":"StarTech.com","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1","1.94 oz","3m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50\/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC","50FIBPSCSC3","Connector Cables","Lifetime","Network Cable","Orange","RoHS","StarTech.com","Yes"],"price":4769,"price_min":4769,"price_max":4769,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32360978743392,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3639226","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16279531716704,"product_id":4647114768480,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-05-31T23:00:58-04:00","updated_at":"2020-05-31T23:00:58-04:00","alt":null,"width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3639226.jpg?v=1590980458","variant_ids":[32360978743392]},"available":true,"name":"3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - SC-SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":4769,"weight":68,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"065030851862","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8441540444256,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3639226.jpg?v=1590980458"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3639226.jpg?v=1590980458"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3639226.jpg?v=1590980458","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8441540444256,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3639226.jpg?v=1590980458"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3639226.jpg?v=1590980458","width":500}],"content":"Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC3 3m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50\/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe OFNP Plenum rating is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEach Duplex 50\/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGuaranteed reliability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIdeal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduits, ceilings, etc.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - SC-SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - OFNP Plenum - SC-SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

$47.69

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC3 3m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.The OFNP Plen...


More Info
{"id":4648373387360,"title":"3M Gel Wristrest Platform for Keyboard and Mouse","handle":"3m-gel-wristrest-platform-for-keyboard-and-mouse","description":"\u003cp\u003eWrist rest platform for a keyboard and mouse features antibacterial protection, tilt-adjustability and 3M Precise Optical Mousing Surface. Adjusting the tilt helps keep wrists properly aligned with your keyboard. Sleek design of the wrist rest includes a tapered leatherette-covered gel wrist rest. Softer gel provides a cushier feel. 3M Precise Optical Mousing Surface is designed to optimize light reflectivity and contrast and to improve the tracking of your optical mouse. The valleys in the microtexture of the Precise surface catch dirt while your mouse glides on top of the peaks for improved high-speed traction.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGel wrist rest with antimicrobial product protection inhibits the growth of microorganisms\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTilt-adjustable keyboard and mouse platform help keep wrists properly aligned\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdjustable wrist rest features a soft, black leatherette cover for cushioned comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-02-27T11:16:42-05:00","created_at":"2020-06-01T15:45:42-04:00","vendor":"3M","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1\"","10.6\"","25.6\"","3M","Black","Gel Wristrest Platform for Keyboard and Mouse","Leatherette","Taiwan","WR422LE","Wrist Rest","Wrist\/Mouse Pads","Yes"],"price":7380,"price_min":7380,"price_max":7380,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32364062736480,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4075174","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16283563819104,"product_id":4648373387360,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-06-01T15:45:42-04:00","updated_at":"2020-06-01T15:45:42-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4075174.jpg?v=1591040742","variant_ids":[32364062736480]},"available":true,"name":"3M Gel Wristrest Platform for Keyboard and Mouse","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":7380,"weight":1833,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"00021200507014","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8445573726304,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4075174.jpg?v=1591040742"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4075174.jpg?v=1591040742"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4075174.jpg?v=1591040742","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8445573726304,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4075174.jpg?v=1591040742"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4075174.jpg?v=1591040742","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eWrist rest platform for a keyboard and mouse features antibacterial protection, tilt-adjustability and 3M Precise Optical Mousing Surface. Adjusting the tilt helps keep wrists properly aligned with your keyboard. Sleek design of the wrist rest includes a tapered leatherette-covered gel wrist rest. Softer gel provides a cushier feel. 3M Precise Optical Mousing Surface is designed to optimize light reflectivity and contrast and to improve the tracking of your optical mouse. The valleys in the microtexture of the Precise surface catch dirt while your mouse glides on top of the peaks for improved high-speed traction.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGel wrist rest with antimicrobial product protection inhibits the growth of microorganisms\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTilt-adjustable keyboard and mouse platform help keep wrists properly aligned\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdjustable wrist rest features a soft, black leatherette cover for cushioned comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
3M Gel Wristrest Platform for Keyboard and Mouse

3M Gel Wristrest Platform for Keyboard and Mouse

$73.80

Wrist rest platform for a keyboard and mouse features antibacterial protection, tilt-adjustability and 3M Precise Optical Mousing Surface. Adjusting the tilt helps keep wrists properly aligned with your keyboard. Sleek design of the wrist rest includes a tapered leatherette-covered gel wrist rest. Softer gel provides a cushier feel. 3M Precise O...


More Info
{"id":4676822138976,"title":"3M In-Line Adjustable Compact Document Holder","handle":"3m-in-line-adjustable-compact-document-holder","description":"\u003cp\u003eDocument holder keeps documents between the monitor and keyboard to help reduce head, neck and eye movement. Design offers a versatile angle and height adjustment for easy viewing. 14\" wide, transparent backplate supports wide and heavy documents. Elastic line-guide enables easy data entry and helps keep up to 150 sheets in place. Document holder includes a skid-free base and is made of 40 percent pre-consumer recycled material.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eKeeps documents between the monitor and keyboard to help reduce head, neck and eye movement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic line-guide enables easy data entry and helps keep up to 150 sheets in place\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e14\" wide, transparent backplate supports books, catalogs and more\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeighted Black base and nonslide grooved shelf with raised edge\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-02-27T11:18:53-05:00","created_at":"2020-07-07T12:33:20-04:00","vendor":"3M","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1","14","3M","40%","APTA","China","Clear","Copy Holder","DH630","In-Line Adjustable Compact Document Holder","Media Holders","No","Yes"],"price":6236,"price_min":6236,"price_max":6236,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32465835753568,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4119459","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16455652343904,"product_id":4676822138976,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-07-07T12:33:20-04:00","updated_at":"2020-07-07T12:33:20-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4119459.jpg?v=1594139600","variant_ids":[32465835753568]},"available":true,"name":"3M In-Line Adjustable Compact Document Holder","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6236,"weight":884,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"00021200983245","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8617723691104,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4119459.jpg?v=1594139600"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4119459.jpg?v=1594139600"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4119459.jpg?v=1594139600","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8617723691104,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4119459.jpg?v=1594139600"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4119459.jpg?v=1594139600","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eDocument holder keeps documents between the monitor and keyboard to help reduce head, neck and eye movement. Design offers a versatile angle and height adjustment for easy viewing. 14\" wide, transparent backplate supports wide and heavy documents. Elastic line-guide enables easy data entry and helps keep up to 150 sheets in place. Document holder includes a skid-free base and is made of 40 percent pre-consumer recycled material.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eKeeps documents between the monitor and keyboard to help reduce head, neck and eye movement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic line-guide enables easy data entry and helps keep up to 150 sheets in place\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e14\" wide, transparent backplate supports books, catalogs and more\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeighted Black base and nonslide grooved shelf with raised edge\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
3M In-Line Adjustable Compact Document Holder

3M In-Line Adjustable Compact Document Holder

$62.36

Document holder keeps documents between the monitor and keyboard to help reduce head, neck and eye movement. Design offers a versatile angle and height adjustment for easy viewing. 14" wide, transparent backplate supports wide and heavy documents. Elastic line-guide enables easy data entry and helps keep up to 150 sheets in place. Document holde...


More Info
{"id":4711652556896,"title":"3M Premoistened Electronic Cleaning Wipes","handle":"3m-premoistened-electronic-cleaning-wipes","description":"\u003cp\u003ePre-moistened, antistatic wipes remove static and cut through grime and grease. Excellent for cleaning shared work areas. Wipes are safe to use on various surfaces including wood, metal, plastic, chrome and painted surfaces.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePre-moistened; removes static and cuts through grime and grease\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePerfect for cleaning shared work areas\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSafe to use on various surfaces including wood, metal, plastic, chrome and painted surfaces\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e75 wipes\/canister\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-08-30T12:25:19-04:00","created_at":"2020-08-30T12:25:20-04:00","vendor":"3M","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["3M","80 \/ Each","Aqua","China","CL610","Cleaning Kits","Cleaning Wipe","No","Premoistened Electronic Cleaning Wipes","Yes"],"price":2276,"price_min":2276,"price_max":2276,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32625397235808,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4245619","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16899904766048,"product_id":4711652556896,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-08-30T12:25:20-04:00","updated_at":"2020-08-30T12:25:20-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4245619.jpg?v=1598804720","variant_ids":[32625397235808]},"available":true,"name":"3M Premoistened Electronic Cleaning Wipes","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":2276,"weight":340,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"021200525650","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9062041092192,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4245619.jpg?v=1598804720"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4245619.jpg?v=1598804720"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4245619.jpg?v=1598804720","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9062041092192,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4245619.jpg?v=1598804720"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4245619.jpg?v=1598804720","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003ePre-moistened, antistatic wipes remove static and cut through grime and grease. Excellent for cleaning shared work areas. Wipes are safe to use on various surfaces including wood, metal, plastic, chrome and painted surfaces.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePre-moistened; removes static and cuts through grime and grease\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePerfect for cleaning shared work areas\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSafe to use on various surfaces including wood, metal, plastic, chrome and painted surfaces\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e75 wipes\/canister\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
3M Premoistened Electronic Cleaning Wipes

3M Premoistened Electronic Cleaning Wipes

$22.76

Pre-moistened, antistatic wipes remove static and cut through grime and grease. Excellent for cleaning shared work areas. Wipes are safe to use on various surfaces including wood, metal, plastic, chrome and painted surfaces. Pre-moistened; removes static and cuts through grime and grease Perfect for cleaning shared work areas Safe to use on vari...


More Info
{"id":4720220766304,"title":"Acer V176L 17\" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty","handle":"acer-v176l-17-led-lcd-monitor-5-4-5ms-free-3-year-warranty","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGet a wider viewing angle with 5:4 aspect ratio to watch movies or view two documents side by side\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLED backlight technology provides for industry-leading low power consumption and less hazardous materials\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEnjoy crisp content and energetic hues with the 250 Nit brightness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-12-04T09:10:47-05:00","created_at":"2020-09-16T00:16:11-04:00","vendor":"Acer, Inc","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1 x VGA Cable","12.2","14.5","14.53","15.53","2.2","3 Year","4.76 lb","5.73 lb","7.52","Acer","Black","Inc","LCD Monitor","Monitors","Power Cord","TCO","UM.BV6AA.002","V","V176L","V176L LCD Monitor","Yes"],"price":14914,"price_min":14914,"price_max":14914,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32665579159648,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3633579","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16980246462560,"product_id":4720220766304,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-09-16T00:16:11-04:00","updated_at":"2020-09-16T00:16:11-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3633579.jpg?v=1600229771","variant_ids":[32665579159648]},"available":true,"name":"Acer V176L 17\" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":14914,"weight":3220,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"887899106439","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9142400909408,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3633579.jpg?v=1600229771"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3633579.jpg?v=1600229771"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3633579.jpg?v=1600229771","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9142400909408,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3633579.jpg?v=1600229771"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3633579.jpg?v=1600229771","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGet a wider viewing angle with 5:4 aspect ratio to watch movies or view two documents side by side\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLED backlight technology provides for industry-leading low power consumption and less hazardous materials\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEnjoy crisp content and energetic hues with the 250 Nit brightness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
Acer V176L 17" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty

Acer V176L 17" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty

$149.14

5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming Get a wider viewing angle with 5:4 aspect ratio to watch movies or view two documents side by side LED backlight technology provides for industry-leading low power consumption and less hazardous materials Enjoy crisp content and energetic hues with the 250 Nit brigh...


More Info
{"id":4726874669152,"title":"Acer V176L 17\" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty","handle":"acer-v176l-17-led-lcd-monitor-5-4-5ms-free-3-year-warranty-1","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGet a wider viewing angle with 5:4 aspect ratio to watch movies or view two documents side by side\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLED backlight enhances display performance that delivers an outstanding color range and contrast ratios\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFurnishes captivating visuals with 250 Nit brightness levels\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-02-26T11:16:57-05:00","created_at":"2020-09-27T10:06:50-04:00","vendor":"Acer, Inc","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1 x VGA Cable","12.2","14.5","14.53","15.53","2.2","3 Year","4.76 lb","5.73 lb","7.52","Acer","Black","Inc","LCD Monitor","Monitors","Power Cord","TCO","UM.BV6AA.003","V","V176L","V176L LCD Monitor","Yes"],"price":16074,"price_min":16074,"price_max":16074,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32690879922272,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3633580","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":17034135404640,"product_id":4726874669152,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-09-27T10:06:50-04:00","updated_at":"2020-09-27T10:06:50-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3633580.jpg?v=1601215610","variant_ids":[32690879922272]},"available":true,"name":"Acer V176L 17\" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":16074,"weight":3402,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"887899116339","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9196306366560,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3633580.jpg?v=1601215610"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3633580.jpg?v=1601215610"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3633580.jpg?v=1601215610","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9196306366560,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3633580.jpg?v=1601215610"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3633580.jpg?v=1601215610","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGet a wider viewing angle with 5:4 aspect ratio to watch movies or view two documents side by side\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLED backlight enhances display performance that delivers an outstanding color range and contrast ratios\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFurnishes captivating visuals with 250 Nit brightness levels\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
Acer V176L 17" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty

Acer V176L 17" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty

$160.74

5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming Get a wider viewing angle with 5:4 aspect ratio to watch movies or view two documents side by side LED backlight enhances display performance that delivers an outstanding color range and contrast ratios Furnishes captivating visuals with 250 Nit brightness levels


More Info
{"id":4748755927136,"title":"Acer V176L 17\" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty","handle":"acer-v176l-17-led-lcd-monitor-5-4-5ms-free-3-year-warranty-2","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGet a wider viewing angle with 5:4 aspect ratio to watch movies or view two documents side by side\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLED backlight technology provides for industry-leading low power consumption and less hazardous materials\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEnjoy crisp content and energetic hues with the 250 Nit brightness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-12-13T10:25:17-05:00","created_at":"2020-11-07T17:02:38-05:00","vendor":"Acer, Inc","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1 x VGA Cable","12.2","14.5","14.53","15.53","2.2","3 Year","4.76 lb","5.73 lb","7.52","Acer","Black","Inc","LCD Monitor","Monitors","Power Cord","TCO","UM.BV6AA.001","V","V176L","V176L LCD Monitor","Yes"],"price":16074,"price_min":16074,"price_max":16074,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32762155532384,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3633578","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":17211647197280,"product_id":4748755927136,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-11-07T17:02:38-05:00","updated_at":"2020-11-07T17:02:38-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3633578.jpg?v=1604786558","variant_ids":[32762155532384]},"available":true,"name":"Acer V176L 17\" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":16074,"weight":3470,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"012304746010","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9373879205984,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3633578.jpg?v=1604786558"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3633578.jpg?v=1604786558"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3633578.jpg?v=1604786558","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9373879205984,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3633578.jpg?v=1604786558"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3633578.jpg?v=1604786558","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGet a wider viewing angle with 5:4 aspect ratio to watch movies or view two documents side by side\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLED backlight technology provides for industry-leading low power consumption and less hazardous materials\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEnjoy crisp content and energetic hues with the 250 Nit brightness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
Acer V176L 17" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty

Acer V176L 17" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty

$160.74

5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming Get a wider viewing angle with 5:4 aspect ratio to watch movies or view two documents side by side LED backlight technology provides for industry-leading low power consumption and less hazardous materials Enjoy crisp content and energetic hues with the 250 Nit brigh...


More Info
{"id":4701185409120,"title":"Acer V196L 19\" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty","handle":"acer-v196l-19-led-lcd-monitor-5-4-5ms-free-3-year-warranty","description":"\u003cb\u003eEssential\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cp\u003eV6 Series monitors feature Acer eColor technology for striking visuals, and Acer ComfyView innovations that reduce glare to deliver most-comfortable viewing. These sturdy monitors also have a wide array of ports, so you can connect many types of devices and do more at once. In addition, they utilize eco-friendly features to save power and money. \u003c\/p\u003e \u003cb\u003eDesigned To Adapt\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cp\u003eV6 Series monitors let you find the working angle that suits you best with a screen that tilts quickly and smoothly. The stand also has a magnetic area, great for holding paperclips and keeping your desk orderly. These monitors are also wall-mountable, giving you clear views with more room.\u003c\/p\u003e \u003cp\u003e\u003ca id=\"gfk-spex-minisite\" rel=\"nofollow\" href=\"javascript:void(0)\" onclick=\"javascript:window.open('\/\/content.etilize.com\/mini-site\/en_us\/1035503418.html','_blank','height=800,width=780,resizable=yes,scrollbars=yes,toolbar=no,menubar=no,location=no,directories=no,status=no');return false;\"\u003eMore from the Manufacturer\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGet a wider viewing angle with 5:4 aspect ratio to watch movies or view two documents side by side\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLED backlight enhances display performance that delivers an outstanding color range and contrast ratios\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e1,000:1 contrast ratio provides great execution for displaying the darkest black and brightest white\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e250 Nit brightness gives an exceptional visible display for clear and consistent on-screen pictures\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVESA mount compatibility allows you to mount the display on a wall or with a stand depending on your specific needs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-01-01T10:32:46-05:00","created_at":"2020-08-16T13:07:10-04:00","vendor":"Acer, Inc","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1 x VGA Cable","13.3","16","16.64","2","3 Year","5.86 lb","6.83 lb","7.52","Acer","Black","Inc","LCD Monitor","Monitors","Power Cord","TCO","UM.CV6AA.B02","V196L","V196L LCD Monitor","V6","Yes"],"price":14981,"price_min":14981,"price_max":14981,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32594398707808,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4677665","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16837239603296,"product_id":4701185409120,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-08-16T13:07:11-04:00","updated_at":"2020-08-16T13:07:11-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4677665.jpg?v=1597597631","variant_ids":[32594398707808]},"available":true,"name":"Acer V196L 19\" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":14981,"weight":3606,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"888863883974","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8999360757856,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4677665.jpg?v=1597597631"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4677665.jpg?v=1597597631"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4677665.jpg?v=1597597631","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8999360757856,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4677665.jpg?v=1597597631"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4677665.jpg?v=1597597631","width":650}],"content":"\u003cb\u003eEssential\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cp\u003eV6 Series monitors feature Acer eColor technology for striking visuals, and Acer ComfyView innovations that reduce glare to deliver most-comfortable viewing. These sturdy monitors also have a wide array of ports, so you can connect many types of devices and do more at once. In addition, they utilize eco-friendly features to save power and money. \u003c\/p\u003e \u003cb\u003eDesigned To Adapt\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cp\u003eV6 Series monitors let you find the working angle that suits you best with a screen that tilts quickly and smoothly. The stand also has a magnetic area, great for holding paperclips and keeping your desk orderly. These monitors are also wall-mountable, giving you clear views with more room.\u003c\/p\u003e \u003cp\u003e\u003ca id=\"gfk-spex-minisite\" rel=\"nofollow\" href=\"javascript:void(0)\" onclick=\"javascript:window.open('\/\/content.etilize.com\/mini-site\/en_us\/1035503418.html','_blank','height=800,width=780,resizable=yes,scrollbars=yes,toolbar=no,menubar=no,location=no,directories=no,status=no');return false;\"\u003eMore from the Manufacturer\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGet a wider viewing angle with 5:4 aspect ratio to watch movies or view two documents side by side\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLED backlight enhances display performance that delivers an outstanding color range and contrast ratios\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e1,000:1 contrast ratio provides great execution for displaying the darkest black and brightest white\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e250 Nit brightness gives an exceptional visible display for clear and consistent on-screen pictures\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVESA mount compatibility allows you to mount the display on a wall or with a stand depending on your specific needs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
Acer V196L 19" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty

Acer V196L 19" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty

$149.81

Essential V6 Series monitors feature Acer eColor technology for striking visuals, and Acer ComfyView innovations that reduce glare to deliver most-comfortable viewing. These sturdy monitors also have a wide array of ports, so you can connect many types of devices and do more at once. In addition, they utilize eco-friendly features to save power ...


More Info
{"id":4701193175136,"title":"Acer V196L 19\" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty","handle":"acer-v196l-19-led-lcd-monitor-5-4-5ms-free-3-year-warranty-1","description":"\u003cb\u003eEssential\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cp\u003eV6 Series monitors feature Acer eColor technology for striking visuals, and Acer ComfyView innovations that reduce glare to deliver most-comfortable viewing. These sturdy monitors also have a wide array of ports, so you can connect many types of devices and do more at once. In addition, they utilize eco-friendly features to save power and money. \u003c\/p\u003e \u003cb\u003eDesigned To Adapt\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cp\u003eV6 Series monitors let you find the working angle that suits you best with a screen that tilts quickly and smoothly. The stand also has a magnetic area, great for holding paperclips and keeping your desk orderly. These monitors are also wall-mountable, giving you clear views with more room.\u003c\/p\u003e \u003cp\u003e\u003ca id=\"gfk-spex-minisite\" rel=\"nofollow\" href=\"javascript:void(0)\" onclick=\"javascript:window.open('\/\/content.etilize.com\/mini-site\/en_us\/1035570598.html','_blank','height=800,width=780,resizable=yes,scrollbars=yes,toolbar=no,menubar=no,location=no,directories=no,status=no');return false;\"\u003eMore from the Manufacturer\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGet a wider viewing angle with 5:4 aspect ratio to watch movies or view two documents side by side\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLED backlight enhances display performance that delivers an outstanding color range and contrast ratios\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFurnishes captivating visuals with 250 Nit brightness levels\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVESA mount compatibility allows you to mount the display on a wall or with a stand depending on your specific needs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-11-03T16:47:17-05:00","created_at":"2020-08-16T13:34:41-04:00","vendor":"Acer, Inc","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1 x DVI Cable","1 x VGA Cable","13.3","16","16.64","2","3 Year","5.86 lb","6.83 lb","7.52","Acer","Black","Inc","LCD Monitor","Monitors","Power Cord","TCO","UM.CV6AA.B01","V196L","V196L LCD Monitor","V6","Yes"],"price":15669,"price_min":15669,"price_max":15669,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32594419515488,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4722365","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16837261525088,"product_id":4701193175136,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-08-16T13:34:41-04:00","updated_at":"2020-08-16T13:34:41-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4722365.jpg?v=1597599281","variant_ids":[32594419515488]},"available":true,"name":"Acer V196L 19\" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":15669,"weight":4060,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"888863870899","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8999382679648,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4722365.jpg?v=1597599281"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4722365.jpg?v=1597599281"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4722365.jpg?v=1597599281","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8999382679648,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4722365.jpg?v=1597599281"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4722365.jpg?v=1597599281","width":650}],"content":"\u003cb\u003eEssential\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cp\u003eV6 Series monitors feature Acer eColor technology for striking visuals, and Acer ComfyView innovations that reduce glare to deliver most-comfortable viewing. These sturdy monitors also have a wide array of ports, so you can connect many types of devices and do more at once. In addition, they utilize eco-friendly features to save power and money. \u003c\/p\u003e \u003cb\u003eDesigned To Adapt\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cp\u003eV6 Series monitors let you find the working angle that suits you best with a screen that tilts quickly and smoothly. The stand also has a magnetic area, great for holding paperclips and keeping your desk orderly. These monitors are also wall-mountable, giving you clear views with more room.\u003c\/p\u003e \u003cp\u003e\u003ca id=\"gfk-spex-minisite\" rel=\"nofollow\" href=\"javascript:void(0)\" onclick=\"javascript:window.open('\/\/content.etilize.com\/mini-site\/en_us\/1035570598.html','_blank','height=800,width=780,resizable=yes,scrollbars=yes,toolbar=no,menubar=no,location=no,directories=no,status=no');return false;\"\u003eMore from the Manufacturer\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGet a wider viewing angle with 5:4 aspect ratio to watch movies or view two documents side by side\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLED backlight enhances display performance that delivers an outstanding color range and contrast ratios\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFurnishes captivating visuals with 250 Nit brightness levels\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVESA mount compatibility allows you to mount the display on a wall or with a stand depending on your specific needs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
Acer V196L 19" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty

Acer V196L 19" LED LCD Monitor - 5:4 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty

$156.69

Essential V6 Series monitors feature Acer eColor technology for striking visuals, and Acer ComfyView innovations that reduce glare to deliver most-comfortable viewing. These sturdy monitors also have a wide array of ports, so you can connect many types of devices and do more at once. In addition, they utilize eco-friendly features to save power ...


More Info
{"id":4691010453600,"title":"Acer V206HQL 19.5\" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty","handle":"acer-v206hql-19-5-led-lcd-monitor-16-9-5ms-free-3-year-warranty-1","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e16:9 widescreen resolution perfect for watching movies, playing video games and getting on with office work\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLED backlight enhances display performance that delivers an outstanding color range and contrast ratios\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEnjoy crisp content and energetic hues with the 200 Nit brightness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-02-21T12:17:30-05:00","created_at":"2020-07-31T14:25:29-04:00","vendor":"Acer, Inc","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1 x VGA Cable","10.9","14.26","18.2","18.24","3 Year","7.52","Acer","Black","Inc","LCD Monitor","Monitors","Power Cord","TCO","UM.IV6AA.A02","V","V206HQL","V206HQL Widescreen LCD Monitor","Yes"],"price":12544,"price_min":12544,"price_max":12544,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32548124622944,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3574951","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16761277743200,"product_id":4691010453600,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-07-31T14:25:29-04:00","updated_at":"2020-07-31T14:25:29-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3574951.jpg?v=1596219929","variant_ids":[32548124622944]},"available":true,"name":"Acer V206HQL 19.5\" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":12544,"weight":3447,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"887899109812","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8923380875360,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3574951.jpg?v=1596219929"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3574951.jpg?v=1596219929"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3574951.jpg?v=1596219929","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8923380875360,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3574951.jpg?v=1596219929"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3574951.jpg?v=1596219929","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e16:9 widescreen resolution perfect for watching movies, playing video games and getting on with office work\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLED backlight enhances display performance that delivers an outstanding color range and contrast ratios\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEnjoy crisp content and energetic hues with the 200 Nit brightness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
Acer V206HQL 19.5" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty

Acer V206HQL 19.5" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty

$125.44

5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming 16:9 widescreen resolution perfect for watching movies, playing video games and getting on with office work LED backlight enhances display performance that delivers an outstanding color range and contrast ratios Enjoy crisp content and energetic hues with the 200 Ni...


More Info
{"id":4690991612000,"title":"Acer V226HQL 21.5\" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty","handle":"acer-v226hql-21-5-led-lcd-monitor-16-9-5ms-free-3-year-warranty","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003ca id=\"gfk-spex-minisite\" rel=\"nofollow\" href=\"javascript:void(0)\" onclick=\"javascript:window.open('\/\/content.etilize.com\/mini-site\/en_us\/1028051867.html','_blank','height=800,width=780,resizable=yes,scrollbars=yes,toolbar=no,menubar=no,location=no,directories=no,status=no');return false;\"\u003eMarketing Information from the Manufacturer\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5 ms GTG response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e16:9 widescreen resolution perfect for watching movies, playing video games and getting on with office work\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLED backlight technology provides for industry-leading low power consumption and less hazardous materials\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEnjoy crisp content and energetic hues with the 200 Nit brightness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-02-14T12:39:40-05:00","created_at":"2020-07-31T14:14:45-04:00","vendor":"Acer, Inc","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1 x VGA Cable","12","15.37","2","20","3 Year","7.14 lb","8.07 lb","8.14","Acer","Black","Inc","LCD Monitor","Monitors","Power Cord","TCO","UM.WV6AA.B01","V","V226HQL","V226HQL Widescreen LCD Monitor","Yes"],"price":13794,"price_min":13794,"price_max":13794,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32548066754656,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3956270","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16761128255584,"product_id":4690991612000,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-07-31T14:14:45-04:00","updated_at":"2020-07-31T14:14:45-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3956270.jpg?v=1596219285","variant_ids":[32548066754656]},"available":true,"name":"Acer V226HQL 21.5\" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":13794,"weight":3901,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"012304350637","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8923231387744,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3956270.jpg?v=1596219285"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3956270.jpg?v=1596219285"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3956270.jpg?v=1596219285","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8923231387744,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3956270.jpg?v=1596219285"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3956270.jpg?v=1596219285","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003e\u003ca id=\"gfk-spex-minisite\" rel=\"nofollow\" href=\"javascript:void(0)\" onclick=\"javascript:window.open('\/\/content.etilize.com\/mini-site\/en_us\/1028051867.html','_blank','height=800,width=780,resizable=yes,scrollbars=yes,toolbar=no,menubar=no,location=no,directories=no,status=no');return false;\"\u003eMarketing Information from the Manufacturer\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5 ms GTG response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e16:9 widescreen resolution perfect for watching movies, playing video games and getting on with office work\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLED backlight technology provides for industry-leading low power consumption and less hazardous materials\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEnjoy crisp content and energetic hues with the 200 Nit brightness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
Acer V226HQL 21.5" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty

Acer V226HQL 21.5" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty

$137.94

Marketing Information from the Manufacturer 5 ms GTG response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming 16:9 widescreen resolution perfect for watching movies, playing video games and getting on with office work LED backlight technology provides for industry-leading low power consumption and less hazardous materials Enjoy...


More Info
{"id":4706736570464,"title":"Acer V226WL 22\" LED LCD Monitor - 16:10 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty","handle":"acer-v226wl-22-led-lcd-monitor-16-10-5ms-free-3-year-warranty-1","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAspect ratio of 16:10 delivers a viewing area that works well for home and office\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLED backlight technology provides for industry-leading low power consumption and less hazardous materials\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e250 Nit brightness gives an exceptional visible display for clear and consistent on-screen pictures\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-01-14T11:33:04-05:00","created_at":"2020-08-21T12:39:09-04:00","vendor":"Acer, Inc","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1 x VGA Cable","16.5","19.9","3 Year","6.81 lb","7.76 lb","8.2","Acer","Black","Inc","LCD Monitor","Monitors","Power Cord","TCO","UM.EV6AA.001","V","V226WL","V226WL Widescreen LCD Monitor","Yes"],"price":17634,"price_min":17634,"price_max":17634,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32608498483296,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3491010","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16856550637664,"product_id":4706736570464,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-08-21T12:39:09-04:00","updated_at":"2020-08-21T12:39:09-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3491010.jpg?v=1598027949","variant_ids":[32608498483296]},"available":true,"name":"Acer V226WL 22\" LED LCD Monitor - 16:10 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":17634,"weight":4654,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"887899007262","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9018677493856,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3491010.jpg?v=1598027949"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3491010.jpg?v=1598027949"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3491010.jpg?v=1598027949","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9018677493856,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3491010.jpg?v=1598027949"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3491010.jpg?v=1598027949","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAspect ratio of 16:10 delivers a viewing area that works well for home and office\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLED backlight technology provides for industry-leading low power consumption and less hazardous materials\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e250 Nit brightness gives an exceptional visible display for clear and consistent on-screen pictures\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
Acer V226WL 22" LED LCD Monitor - 16:10 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty

Acer V226WL 22" LED LCD Monitor - 16:10 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty

$176.34

5 ms response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming Aspect ratio of 16:10 delivers a viewing area that works well for home and office LED backlight technology provides for industry-leading low power consumption and less hazardous materials 250 Nit brightness gives an exceptional visible display for clear and consiste...


More Info
{"id":4706751086688,"title":"Acer V246HYL 23.8\" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty","handle":"acer-v246hyl-23-8-led-lcd-monitor-16-9-5ms-free-3-year-warranty","description":"\u003cb\u003eEssential\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cp\u003eV6 Series monitors feature Acer eColor technology for striking visuals, and Acer ComfyView innovations that reduce glare to deliver most-comfortable viewing. These sturdy monitors also have a wide array of ports, so you can connect many types of devices and do more at once. In addition, they utilize eco-friendly features to save power and money. \u003c\/p\u003e \u003cb\u003eDesigned To Adapt\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cp\u003eV6 Series monitors let you find the working angle that suits you best with a screen that tilts quickly and smoothly. The stand also has a magnetic area, great for holding paperclips and keeping your desk orderly. These monitors are also wall-mountable, giving you clear views with more room.\u003c\/p\u003e \u003cp\u003e\u003ca id=\"gfk-spex-minisite\" rel=\"nofollow\" href=\"javascript:void(0)\" onclick=\"javascript:window.open('\/\/content.etilize.com\/mini-site\/en_us\/1041658083.html','_blank','height=800,width=780,resizable=yes,scrollbars=yes,toolbar=no,menubar=no,location=no,directories=no,status=no');return false;\"\u003eMore from the Manufacturer\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5 ms GTG response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e16:9 widescreen resolution perfect for watching movies, playing video games and getting on with office work\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLED backlight technology provides for industry-leading low power consumption and less hazardous materials\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e250 Nit brightness gives an exceptional visible display for clear and consistent on-screen pictures\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHDMI interface allows you to connect to a variety of HD devices including gaming consoles, Blu-ray players, laptop PCs, digital cameras and many others for the ultimate true high-definition display\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVESA mount compatibility allows you to mount the display on a wall or with a stand depending on your specific needs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-02-14T12:26:44-05:00","created_at":"2020-08-21T13:01:16-04:00","vendor":"Acer, Inc","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1 x VGA Cable","13.1","16.37","2","21.8","21.83","3 Year","8.14","8.33 lb","9.37 lb","Acer","Black","Inc","LCD Monitor","Monitors","Power Cord","UM.QV6AA.C04","V246HYL","V246HYL Widescreen LCD Monitor","V6","Yes"],"price":16594,"price_min":16594,"price_max":16594,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32608593444960,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS5043291","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16856570495072,"product_id":4706751086688,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-08-21T13:01:16-04:00","updated_at":"2020-08-21T13:01:16-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5043291.jpg?v=1598029276","variant_ids":[32608593444960]},"available":true,"name":"Acer V246HYL 23.8\" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":16594,"weight":5012,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"191114508183","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9018697416800,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5043291.jpg?v=1598029276"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5043291.jpg?v=1598029276"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5043291.jpg?v=1598029276","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9018697416800,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5043291.jpg?v=1598029276"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS5043291.jpg?v=1598029276","width":650}],"content":"\u003cb\u003eEssential\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cp\u003eV6 Series monitors feature Acer eColor technology for striking visuals, and Acer ComfyView innovations that reduce glare to deliver most-comfortable viewing. These sturdy monitors also have a wide array of ports, so you can connect many types of devices and do more at once. In addition, they utilize eco-friendly features to save power and money. \u003c\/p\u003e \u003cb\u003eDesigned To Adapt\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cp\u003eV6 Series monitors let you find the working angle that suits you best with a screen that tilts quickly and smoothly. The stand also has a magnetic area, great for holding paperclips and keeping your desk orderly. These monitors are also wall-mountable, giving you clear views with more room.\u003c\/p\u003e \u003cp\u003e\u003ca id=\"gfk-spex-minisite\" rel=\"nofollow\" href=\"javascript:void(0)\" onclick=\"javascript:window.open('\/\/content.etilize.com\/mini-site\/en_us\/1041658083.html','_blank','height=800,width=780,resizable=yes,scrollbars=yes,toolbar=no,menubar=no,location=no,directories=no,status=no');return false;\"\u003eMore from the Manufacturer\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5 ms GTG response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e16:9 widescreen resolution perfect for watching movies, playing video games and getting on with office work\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLED backlight technology provides for industry-leading low power consumption and less hazardous materials\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e250 Nit brightness gives an exceptional visible display for clear and consistent on-screen pictures\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHDMI interface allows you to connect to a variety of HD devices including gaming consoles, Blu-ray players, laptop PCs, digital cameras and many others for the ultimate true high-definition display\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVESA mount compatibility allows you to mount the display on a wall or with a stand depending on your specific needs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
Acer V246HYL 23.8" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty

Acer V246HYL 23.8" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty

$165.94

Essential V6 Series monitors feature Acer eColor technology for striking visuals, and Acer ComfyView innovations that reduce glare to deliver most-comfortable viewing. These sturdy monitors also have a wide array of ports, so you can connect many types of devices and do more at once. In addition, they utilize eco-friendly features to save power ...


More Info
{"id":4691392692320,"title":"AddOn 0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","handle":"addon-0-5m-lc-male-to-lc-male-aqua-om3-duplex-fiber-ofnr-riser-rated-patch-cable","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 0.5m LC (male) to LC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 Gigabit or 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 100 meters. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExperience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e2 x LC Male Network establishes rapid connection with a network device\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-09-15T06:42:42-04:00","created_at":"2020-08-01T13:35:26-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0.5m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC\/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable","3 Year","ADD-LC-LC-0.5M5OM3","AddOn","Aqua","Connector Cables","Network Cable","RoHS","Yes"],"price":2434,"price_min":2434,"price_max":2434,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32550741770336,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4070805","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16765844815968,"product_id":4691392692320,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-08-01T13:35:26-04:00","updated_at":"2020-08-01T13:35:26-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070805.jpg?v=1596303326","variant_ids":[32550741770336]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":2434,"weight":23,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455044759","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8927948898400,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070805.jpg?v=1596303326"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070805.jpg?v=1596303326"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070805.jpg?v=1596303326","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8927948898400,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070805.jpg?v=1596303326"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4070805.jpg?v=1596303326","width":650}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eThis is a 0.5m LC (male) to LC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 Gigabit or 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 100 meters. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExperience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures Fiber Optic cable type\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e2 x LC Male Network establishes rapid connection with a network device\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

AddOn 0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

$24.34

This is a 0.5m LC (male) to LC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 Gigabit or 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 100 meters. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in int...


More Info
{"id":4666736541792,"title":"AddOn 10-100-1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-LX(SC) SMF 1310nm 20km Media Converter","handle":"addon-10-100-1000base-txrj-45-to-1000base-lxsc-smf-1310nm-20km-media-converter","description":"ADD-GMC-LX-2SC is a Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-LX(SC) via a 1310nm single-mode fiber (SMF) SC connector, which allows distance reach up to 20km. ADD-GMC-LX-2SC provides a cost effective conversion from 1000Base Copper to 1000Base-LX fiber, while extending the network reach beyond the 100m reach limitation of copper.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e Addoncomputer.com Media Converters and Network Interface Cards are 100% compliant for all of our networking needs. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs. With our ADDON CERTIFICATION TEST Program, we can guarantee your product will work right the first time.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAttach multiple devices together or expand the number of devices connected to your existing network by using 2 transceiver\/media converter\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith Twisted Pair cable, get the desired data transfer rate up to a required distance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith 10\/100\/1000Base-T technology get up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-01-09T09:52:55-05:00","created_at":"2020-06-25T13:07:03-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1\"","1000Base-TX To 1000Base-LX SC SMF 1310nm 20km Media Converter","3 Year","3\"","3.20 oz","4\"","ADD-GMC-LX-2SC","AddOn","RoHS","Transceiver\/Media Converter","Transceivers\/Media Converters","Yes"],"price":11513,"price_min":11513,"price_max":11513,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32434940444768,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4103044","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16398578778208,"product_id":4666736541792,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-06-25T13:07:03-04:00","updated_at":"2020-06-25T13:07:03-04:00","alt":null,"width":300,"height":300,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4103044.jpg?v=1593104823","variant_ids":[32434940444768]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10-100-1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-LX(SC) SMF 1310nm 20km Media Converter","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":11513,"weight":363,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455028087","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8560635871328,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":300,"width":300,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4103044.jpg?v=1593104823"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4103044.jpg?v=1593104823"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4103044.jpg?v=1593104823","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8560635871328,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":300,"width":300,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4103044.jpg?v=1593104823"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":300,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4103044.jpg?v=1593104823","width":300}],"content":"ADD-GMC-LX-2SC is a Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-LX(SC) via a 1310nm single-mode fiber (SMF) SC connector, which allows distance reach up to 20km. ADD-GMC-LX-2SC provides a cost effective conversion from 1000Base Copper to 1000Base-LX fiber, while extending the network reach beyond the 100m reach limitation of copper.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e Addoncomputer.com Media Converters and Network Interface Cards are 100% compliant for all of our networking needs. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs. With our ADDON CERTIFICATION TEST Program, we can guarantee your product will work right the first time.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAttach multiple devices together or expand the number of devices connected to your existing network by using 2 transceiver\/media converter\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith Twisted Pair cable, get the desired data transfer rate up to a required distance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith 10\/100\/1000Base-T technology get up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10-100-1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-LX(SC) SMF 1310nm 20km Media Converter

AddOn 10-100-1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-LX(SC) SMF 1310nm 20km Media Converter

$115.13

ADD-GMC-LX-2SC is a Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-LX(SC) via a 1310nm single-mode fiber (SMF) SC connector, which allows distance reach up to 20km. ADD-GMC-LX-2SC provides a cost effective conversion from 1000Base Copper to 1000Base-LX fiber, while extending the network reach beyond the 100m reach limitation of co...


More Info
{"id":4666737819744,"title":"AddOn 10-100-1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-MX(SC) MMF 1310nm 2km Media Converter","handle":"addon-10-100-1000base-txrj-45-to-1000base-mxsc-mmf-1310nm-2km-media-converter","description":"\u003cp\u003eAddOn's ADD-GMC-MX-SC media converter features a 1000Base-SX fiber optic port and a 1000Base-T twisted pair port. The fiber optic port has an SC connector and a maximum operating distance of 550 meters. The twisted pair port has an RJ-45 connector and a maximum operating distance of 100 meters.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExpand your network capacity and fulfill requirement with this 2 transceiver\/media converter\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports optical fiber cable to span longer distances and provides data transmission rates par excellence between networks and different devices\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith 10\/100\/1000Base-T technology get up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThe External provides convenient installation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-01-09T10:02:56-05:00","created_at":"2020-06-25T13:07:46-04:00","vendor":"AddOn","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["1\"","3 Year","3.8\"","4.1\"","9.55 oz","ADD-GMC-MX-SC","AddOn","China","External","Media Converter 1000BTX-1000BSX 850nm MMF SC 2km","RoHS","Transceiver\/Media Converter","Transceivers\/Media Converters","Yes"],"price":9053,"price_min":9053,"price_max":9053,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32434945982560,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4103050","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16398582874208,"product_id":4666737819744,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-06-25T13:07:46-04:00","updated_at":"2020-06-25T13:07:46-04:00","alt":null,"width":300,"height":300,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4103050.jpg?v=1593104866","variant_ids":[32434945982560]},"available":true,"name":"AddOn 10-100-1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-MX(SC) MMF 1310nm 2km Media Converter","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":9053,"weight":680,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"821455037386","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8560640000096,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":300,"width":300,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4103050.jpg?v=1593104866"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4103050.jpg?v=1593104866"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4103050.jpg?v=1593104866","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8560640000096,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":300,"width":300,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4103050.jpg?v=1593104866"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":300,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS4103050.jpg?v=1593104866","width":300}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eAddOn's ADD-GMC-MX-SC media converter features a 1000Base-SX fiber optic port and a 1000Base-T twisted pair port. The fiber optic port has an SC connector and a maximum operating distance of 550 meters. The twisted pair port has an RJ-45 connector and a maximum operating distance of 100 meters.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExpand your network capacity and fulfill requirement with this 2 transceiver\/media converter\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports optical fiber cable to span longer distances and provides data transmission rates par excellence between networks and different devices\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith 10\/100\/1000Base-T technology get up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThe External provides convenient installation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
AddOn 10-100-1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-MX(SC) MMF 1310nm 2km Media Converter

AddOn 10-100-1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-MX(SC) MMF 1310nm 2km Media Converter

$90.53

AddOn's ADD-GMC-MX-SC media converter features a 1000Base-SX fiber optic port and a 1000Base-T twisted pair port. The fiber optic port has an SC connector and a maximum operating distance of 550 meters. The twisted pair port has an RJ-45 connector and a maximum operating distance of 100 meters. Expand your network capacity and fulfill requiremen...


More Info