An exciting place for the whole family to shop. A fresh approach to shopping.

Products

Sort by:
{"id":6549572124768,"title":"1000BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-BX-D (Downstream)- TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-bx10-d-sfp-transceiver-for-cisco-glc-bx-d-downstream-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-04-22T13:09:29-04:00","created_at":"2021-04-22T13:09:30-04:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG91799","AXG91799 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":21314,"price_min":21314,"price_max":21314,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39285584003168,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3923047","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27987930972256,"product_id":6549572124768,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-04-22T13:09:30-04:00","updated_at":"2021-04-22T13:09:30-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1636231.jpg?v=1619111370","variant_ids":[39285584003168]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-BX-D (Downstream)- TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":21314,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282089165","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20226597191776,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1636231.jpg?v=1619111370"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1636231.jpg?v=1619111370"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1636231.jpg?v=1619111370","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20226597191776,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1636231.jpg?v=1619111370"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1636231.jpg?v=1619111370","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-BX-D (Downstream)- TAA Compliant

1000BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-BX-D (Downstream)- TAA Compliant

$213.14

For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds


More Info
{"id":6549572059232,"title":"1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-BX-U (Upstream) - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-bx10-u-sfp-transceiver-for-cisco-glc-bx-u-upstream-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith 1000BASE-BX10-U technology, enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-04-22T13:09:27-04:00","created_at":"2021-04-22T13:09:28-04:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG91798","AXG91798 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":21314,"price_min":21314,"price_max":21314,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39285583937632,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3923046","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27987930841184,"product_id":6549572059232,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-04-22T13:09:28-04:00","updated_at":"2021-04-22T13:09:28-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1636230.jpg?v=1619111368","variant_ids":[39285583937632]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-BX-U (Upstream) - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":21314,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282089172","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20226597060704,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1636230.jpg?v=1619111368"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1636230.jpg?v=1619111368"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1636230.jpg?v=1619111368","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20226597060704,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1636230.jpg?v=1619111368"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1636230.jpg?v=1619111368","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith 1000BASE-BX10-U technology, enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-BX-U (Upstream) - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-BX-U (Upstream) - TAA Compliant

$213.14

Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance With 1000B...


More Info
{"id":6538551754848,"title":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Brocade - E1MG-LX-OM - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-lx-sfp-transceiver-for-brocade-e1mg-lx-om-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T13:10:31-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T13:10:32-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG93128","AXG93128 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6513,"price_min":6513,"price_max":6513,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257168805984,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4177206","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943980826720,"product_id":6538551754848,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T13:10:32-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T13:10:32-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1647380.jpg?v=1615572632","variant_ids":[39257168805984]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Brocade - E1MG-LX-OM - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6513,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"08412801001193","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179791249504,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1647380.jpg?v=1615572632"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1647380.jpg?v=1615572632"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1647380.jpg?v=1615572632","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179791249504,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1647380.jpg?v=1615572632"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1647380.jpg?v=1615572632","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Brocade - E1MG-LX-OM - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Brocade - E1MG-LX-OM - TAA Compliant

$65.13

Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance


More Info
{"id":4688869458016,"title":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LH-SM - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-lx-sfp-transceiver-for-cisco-glc-lh-sm-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-07T11:26:37-05:00","created_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:51-04:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG90582","AXGGLCLHSM","AXGGLCLHSM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":7313,"price_min":7313,"price_max":7313,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32536834474080,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3587600","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16740170399840,"product_id":4688869458016,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:51-04:00","updated_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:51-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587600.jpg?v=1595868111","variant_ids":[32536834474080]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LH-SM - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":7313,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079395","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8902267240544,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587600.jpg?v=1595868111"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587600.jpg?v=1595868111"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587600.jpg?v=1595868111","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8902267240544,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587600.jpg?v=1595868111"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587600.jpg?v=1595868111","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LH-SM - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LH-SM - TAA Compliant

$73.13

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds


More Info
{"id":6538545004640,"title":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Foundry - E1MG-LX - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-lx-sfp-transceiver-for-foundry-e1mg-lx-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T12:59:00-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T12:59:01-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG92866","AXG92866 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6513,"price_min":6513,"price_max":6513,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257158582368,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4061530","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943960576096,"product_id":6538545004640,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T12:59:01-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T12:59:01-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1639591.jpg?v=1615571941","variant_ids":[39257158582368]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Foundry - E1MG-LX - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6513,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282096415","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179770966112,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1639591.jpg?v=1615571941"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1639591.jpg?v=1615571941"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1639591.jpg?v=1615571941","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179770966112,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1639591.jpg?v=1615571941"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1639591.jpg?v=1615571941","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Foundry - E1MG-LX - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Foundry - E1MG-LX - TAA Compliant

$65.13

Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds


More Info
{"id":6538545954912,"title":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859B - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-lx-sfp-transceiver-for-hp-j4859b-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:23-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:24-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG91019","AXG91019 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6911,"price_min":6911,"price_max":6911,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257159630944,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3595640","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943963132000,"product_id":6538545954912,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:24-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:24-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628835.jpg?v=1615572024","variant_ids":[39257159630944]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859B - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6911,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079814","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179773522016,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628835.jpg?v=1615572024"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628835.jpg?v=1615572024"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628835.jpg?v=1615572024","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179773522016,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628835.jpg?v=1615572024"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628835.jpg?v=1615572024","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859B - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859B - TAA Compliant

$69.11

Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds


More Info
{"id":4703993004128,"title":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859C - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-lx-sfp-transceiver-for-hp-j4859c-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T13:54:53-05:00","created_at":"2020-08-18T14:01:26-04:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG91632","AXG91632 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":7180,"price_min":7180,"price_max":7180,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32601544687712,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3587601","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16844529172576,"product_id":4703993004128,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-08-18T14:01:26-04:00","updated_at":"2020-08-18T14:01:26-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587601.jpg?v=1597773686","variant_ids":[32601544687712]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859C - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":7180,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079487","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9006651965536,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587601.jpg?v=1597773686"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587601.jpg?v=1597773686"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587601.jpg?v=1597773686","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9006651965536,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587601.jpg?v=1597773686"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587601.jpg?v=1597773686","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859C - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859C - TAA Compliant

$71.80

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds


More Info
{"id":6538550214752,"title":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - JD119B - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-lx-sfp-transceiver-for-hp-jd119b-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio\/video applications over miles of distance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:39-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:40-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG92767","AXG92767 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":7046,"price_min":7046,"price_max":7046,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257166479456,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3587602","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943975616608,"product_id":6538550214752,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:40-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:40-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628332.jpg?v=1615572460","variant_ids":[39257166479456]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - JD119B - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":7046,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079494","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179786039392,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628332.jpg?v=1615572460"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628332.jpg?v=1615572460"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628332.jpg?v=1615572460","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179786039392,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628332.jpg?v=1615572460"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628332.jpg?v=1615572460","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio\/video applications over miles of distance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - JD119B - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - JD119B - TAA Compliant

$70.46

With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds


More Info
{"id":6538551623776,"title":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-1GE-LX - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-lx-sfp-transceiver-for-juniper-ex-sfp-1ge-lx-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T13:10:17-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T13:10:18-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG92386","AXG92386 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6513,"price_min":6513,"price_max":6513,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257168511072,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4116361","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943980400736,"product_id":6538551623776,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T13:10:18-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T13:10:18-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1643204.jpg?v=1615572618","variant_ids":[39257168511072]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-1GE-LX - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6513,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282098334","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179790823520,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1643204.jpg?v=1615572618"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1643204.jpg?v=1615572618"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1643204.jpg?v=1615572618","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179790823520,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1643204.jpg?v=1615572618"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1643204.jpg?v=1615572618","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-1GE-LX - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-1GE-LX - TAA Compliant

$65.13

For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds


More Info
{"id":6538545889376,"title":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for MOXA - SFP-1GLXLC - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-lx-sfp-transceiver-for-moxa-sfp-1glxlc-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:21-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:22-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG93421","AXG93421 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6779,"price_min":6779,"price_max":6779,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257159532640,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3595641","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943963066464,"product_id":6538545889376,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:22-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:22-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628836.jpg?v=1615572022","variant_ids":[39257159532640]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for MOXA - SFP-1GLXLC - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6779,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079883","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179773456480,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628836.jpg?v=1615572022"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628836.jpg?v=1615572022"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628836.jpg?v=1615572022","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179773456480,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628836.jpg?v=1615572022"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628836.jpg?v=1615572022","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for MOXA - SFP-1GLXLC - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for MOXA - SFP-1GLXLC - TAA Compliant

$67.79

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance


More Info
{"id":6538552246368,"title":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Netgear - AGM732F - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-lx-sfp-transceiver-for-netgear-agm732f-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T13:11:14-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T13:11:15-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG92337","AXG92337 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":7313,"price_min":7313,"price_max":7313,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257169821792,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4050990","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943982137440,"product_id":6538552246368,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T13:11:15-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T13:11:15-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1639433.jpg?v=1615572675","variant_ids":[39257169821792]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Netgear - AGM732F - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":7313,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282096088","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179792560224,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1639433.jpg?v=1615572675"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1639433.jpg?v=1615572675"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1639433.jpg?v=1615572675","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179792560224,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1639433.jpg?v=1615572675"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1639433.jpg?v=1615572675","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Netgear - AGM732F - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Netgear - AGM732F - TAA Compliant

$73.13

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds


More Info
{"id":6538553393248,"title":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419015-E5 - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-lx-sfp-transceiver-for-nortel-aa1419015-e5-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T13:12:59-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T13:13:00-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG92862","AXG92862 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":7046,"price_min":7046,"price_max":7046,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257171558496,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3774771","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943984988256,"product_id":6538553393248,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T13:13:00-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T13:13:00-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1632862.jpg?v=1615572780","variant_ids":[39257171558496]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419015-E5 - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":7046,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282084283","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179795411040,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1632862.jpg?v=1615572780"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1632862.jpg?v=1615572780"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1632862.jpg?v=1615572780","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179795411040,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1632862.jpg?v=1615572780"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1632862.jpg?v=1615572780","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419015-E5 - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419015-E5 - TAA Compliant

$70.46

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance


More Info
{"id":6538551951456,"title":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419049-E6 - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-lx-sfp-transceiver-for-nortel-aa1419049-e6-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio\/video applications over miles of distance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T13:10:49-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T13:10:50-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG92330","AXG92330 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":7046,"price_min":7046,"price_max":7046,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257169199200,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3618056","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943981318240,"product_id":6538551951456,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T13:10:50-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T13:10:50-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1629504.jpg?v=1615572650","variant_ids":[39257169199200]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419049-E6 - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":7046,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282080155","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179791741024,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1629504.jpg?v=1615572650"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1629504.jpg?v=1615572650"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1629504.jpg?v=1615572650","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179791741024,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1629504.jpg?v=1615572650"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1629504.jpg?v=1615572650","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio\/video applications over miles of distance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419049-E6 - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419049-E6 - TAA Compliant

$70.46

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance


More Info
{"id":6538545823840,"title":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Brocade - E1MG-SX-OM - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-sx-sfp-transceiver-for-brocade-e1mg-sx-om-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTypically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio\/video applications within a building\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:08-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:09-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG93190","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","GSA93190","GSA93190 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6113,"price_min":6113,"price_max":6113,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257159467104,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3595643","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943962738784,"product_id":6538545823840,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:10-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:10-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628838.jpg?v=1615572010","variant_ids":[39257159467104]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Brocade - E1MG-SX-OM - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6113,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079708","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179773128800,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628838.jpg?v=1615572010"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628838.jpg?v=1615572010"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628838.jpg?v=1615572010","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179773128800,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628838.jpg?v=1615572010"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628838.jpg?v=1615572010","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTypically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio\/video applications within a building\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Brocade - E1MG-SX-OM - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Brocade - E1MG-SX-OM - TAA Compliant

$61.13

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance


More Info
{"id":4688869523552,"title":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-sx-sfp-transceiver-for-cisco-glc-sx-mm-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:55-04:00","created_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:56-04:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG90581","AXG90581 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6779,"price_min":6779,"price_max":6779,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32536834637920,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3587605","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16740170596448,"product_id":4688869523552,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:56-04:00","updated_at":"2020-07-27T12:41:56-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587605.jpg?v=1595868116","variant_ids":[32536834637920]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6779,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079432","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8902267437152,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587605.jpg?v=1595868116"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587605.jpg?v=1595868116"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587605.jpg?v=1595868116","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8902267437152,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587605.jpg?v=1595868116"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587605.jpg?v=1595868116","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM - TAA Compliant

$67.79

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet conn...


More Info
{"id":4712500297824,"title":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM-RGD - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-sx-sfp-transceiver-for-cisco-glc-sx-mm-rgd-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTypically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio\/video applications within a building\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-07T11:21:07-05:00","created_at":"2020-09-01T14:26:25-04:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG92353","AXG92353 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6911,"price_min":6911,"price_max":6911,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32630263808096,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3595644","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16908273909856,"product_id":4712500297824,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-09-01T14:26:25-04:00","updated_at":"2020-09-01T14:26:25-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3595644.jpg?v=1598984785","variant_ids":[32630263808096]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM-RGD - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6911,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079746","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":9070412726368,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3595644.jpg?v=1598984785"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3595644.jpg?v=1598984785"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3595644.jpg?v=1598984785","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":9070412726368,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3595644.jpg?v=1598984785"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3595644.jpg?v=1598984785","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTypically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio\/video applications within a building\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM-RGD - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM-RGD - TAA Compliant

$69.11

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance


More Info
{"id":6538548904032,"title":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-sx-sfp-transceiver-for-cisco-sfp-ge-s-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T13:05:24-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T13:05:25-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG91644","AXG91644 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6513,"price_min":6513,"price_max":6513,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257164808288,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3880905","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943971553376,"product_id":6538548904032,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T13:05:25-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T13:05:25-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1635269.jpg?v=1615572325","variant_ids":[39257164808288]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6513,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282086461","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179781976160,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1635269.jpg?v=1615572325"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1635269.jpg?v=1615572325"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1635269.jpg?v=1615572325","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179781976160,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1635269.jpg?v=1615572325"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1635269.jpg?v=1615572325","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S - TAA Compliant

$65.13

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet conn...


More Info
{"id":6538545725536,"title":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Dell - 320-2881 - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-sx-sfp-transceiver-for-dell-320-2881-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:04-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:05-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG92271","AXG92271 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":4511,"price_min":4511,"price_max":4511,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257159368800,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3595645","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943962542176,"product_id":6538545725536,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:05-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:05-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628840.jpg?v=1615572005","variant_ids":[39257159368800]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Dell - 320-2881 - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":4511,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079777","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179772932192,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628840.jpg?v=1615572005"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628840.jpg?v=1615572005"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628840.jpg?v=1615572005","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179772932192,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628840.jpg?v=1615572005"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628840.jpg?v=1615572005","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Dell - 320-2881 - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Dell - 320-2881 - TAA Compliant

$45.11

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet conn...


More Info
{"id":6538545758304,"title":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Enterasys - MGBIC-LC01 - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-sx-sfp-transceiver-for-enterasys-mgbic-lc01-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTypically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio\/video applications within a building\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:06-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:07-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG92167","AXG92167 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":5313,"price_min":5313,"price_max":5313,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257159401568,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3595646","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943962640480,"product_id":6538545758304,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:07-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T13:00:07-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628841.jpg?v=1615572007","variant_ids":[39257159401568]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Enterasys - MGBIC-LC01 - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":5313,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079807","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179773030496,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628841.jpg?v=1615572007"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628841.jpg?v=1615572007"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628841.jpg?v=1615572007","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179773030496,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628841.jpg?v=1615572007"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628841.jpg?v=1615572007","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTypically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio\/video applications within a building\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Enterasys - MGBIC-LC01 - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Enterasys - MGBIC-LC01 - TAA Compliant

$53.13

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds


More Info
{"id":6538545594464,"title":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Extreme - 10051 - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-sx-sfp-transceiver-for-extreme-10051-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T12:59:49-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T12:59:49-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG92860","AXG92860 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6113,"price_min":6113,"price_max":6113,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257159237728,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3595647","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943962083424,"product_id":6538545594464,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T12:59:50-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T12:59:50-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628842.jpg?v=1615571990","variant_ids":[39257159237728]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Extreme - 10051 - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6113,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079791","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179772473440,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628842.jpg?v=1615571990"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628842.jpg?v=1615571990"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628842.jpg?v=1615571990","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179772473440,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628842.jpg?v=1615571990"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628842.jpg?v=1615571990","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Extreme - 10051 - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Extreme - 10051 - TAA Compliant

$61.13

Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds


More Info
{"id":6538545627232,"title":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Foundry - E1MG-SX - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-sx-sfp-transceiver-for-foundry-e1mg-sx-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T12:59:51-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T12:59:52-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG92855","AXG92855 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6113,"price_min":6113,"price_max":6113,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257159270496,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3595648","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943962181728,"product_id":6538545627232,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T12:59:52-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T12:59:52-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628843.jpg?v=1615571992","variant_ids":[39257159270496]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Foundry - E1MG-SX - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6113,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079906","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179772571744,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628843.jpg?v=1615571992"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628843.jpg?v=1615571992"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628843.jpg?v=1615571992","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179772571744,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628843.jpg?v=1615571992"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628843.jpg?v=1615571992","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Foundry - E1MG-SX - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Foundry - E1MG-SX - TAA Compliant

$61.13

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet conn...


More Info
{"id":6538550280288,"title":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4858B - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-sx-sfp-transceiver-for-hp-j4858b-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTypically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio\/video applications within a building\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:43-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:44-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG91018","AXG91018 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6645,"price_min":6645,"price_max":6645,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257166544992,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3587607","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943975780448,"product_id":6538550280288,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:44-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:44-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628337.jpg?v=1615572464","variant_ids":[39257166544992]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4858B - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6645,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079500","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179786203232,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628337.jpg?v=1615572464"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628337.jpg?v=1615572464"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628337.jpg?v=1615572464","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179786203232,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628337.jpg?v=1615572464"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628337.jpg?v=1615572464","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTypically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio\/video applications within a building\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4858B - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4858B - TAA Compliant

$66.45

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds


More Info
{"id":4688869654624,"title":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4858C - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-sx-sfp-transceiver-for-hp-j4858c-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTypically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio\/video applications within a building\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T14:02:05-05:00","created_at":"2020-07-27T12:42:11-04:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG91633","AXG91633 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6645,"price_min":6645,"price_max":6645,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":32536834900064,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3587608","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":16740171481184,"product_id":4688869654624,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-07-27T12:42:11-04:00","updated_at":"2020-07-27T12:42:11-04:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587608.jpg?v=1595868131","variant_ids":[32536834900064]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4858C - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6645,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079449","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":8902268321888,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587608.jpg?v=1595868131"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587608.jpg?v=1595868131"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587608.jpg?v=1595868131","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":8902268321888,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587608.jpg?v=1595868131"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/IDXETS3587608.jpg?v=1595868131","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTypically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio\/video applications within a building\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4858C - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4858C - TAA Compliant

$66.45

Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds


More Info
{"id":6538550378592,"title":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for HP - JD118B - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-sx-sfp-transceiver-for-hp-jd118b-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTypically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio\/video applications within a building\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:55-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:56-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG92760","AXG92760 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6513,"price_min":6513,"price_max":6513,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257166643296,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3587609","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943976435808,"product_id":6538550378592,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:56-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:56-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628339.jpg?v=1615572476","variant_ids":[39257166643296]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for HP - JD118B - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6513,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079517","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179786858592,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628339.jpg?v=1615572476"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628339.jpg?v=1615572476"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628339.jpg?v=1615572476","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179786858592,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628339.jpg?v=1615572476"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628339.jpg?v=1615572476","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTypically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio\/video applications within a building\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for HP - JD118B - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for HP - JD118B - TAA Compliant

$65.13

Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance


More Info
{"id":6538549919840,"title":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for HP - JD493A - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-sx-sfp-transceiver-for-hp-jd493a-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTypically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio\/video applications within a building\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:08-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:09-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG92928","AXG92928 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6513,"price_min":6513,"price_max":6513,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257165955168,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3587610","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943974666336,"product_id":6538549919840,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:09-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:09-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628340.jpg?v=1615572429","variant_ids":[39257165955168]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for HP - JD493A - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6513,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079586","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179785089120,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628340.jpg?v=1615572429"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628340.jpg?v=1615572429"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628340.jpg?v=1615572429","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179785089120,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628340.jpg?v=1615572429"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628340.jpg?v=1615572429","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTypically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio\/video applications within a building\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for HP - JD493A - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for HP - JD493A - TAA Compliant

$65.13

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance


More Info
{"id":6538548674656,"title":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-1GE-SX - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-sx-sfp-transceiver-for-juniper-ex-sfp-1ge-sx-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T13:04:54-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T13:04:55-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG92385","AXG92385 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6645,"price_min":6645,"price_max":6645,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257164546144,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS4139960","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943970603104,"product_id":6538548674656,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T13:04:55-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T13:04:55-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1645259.jpg?v=1615572295","variant_ids":[39257164546144]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-1GE-SX - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6645,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"08412801099978","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179781025888,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1645259.jpg?v=1615572295"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1645259.jpg?v=1615572295"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1645259.jpg?v=1615572295","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179781025888,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1645259.jpg?v=1615572295"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1645259.jpg?v=1615572295","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-1GE-SX - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-1GE-SX - TAA Compliant

$66.45

With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds


More Info
{"id":6538549985376,"title":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Linksys - MGBSX1 - TAA Compliant","handle":"1000base-sx-sfp-transceiver-for-linksys-mgbsx1-taa-compliant","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:12-05:00","created_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:13-05:00","vendor":"Axiom Memory Solutions","type":"Computers \u0026 Electronics","tags":["0 lb","0.5","2.2","AXG92088","AXG92088 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module","Axiom","Axiom Memory Solutions","Modules","MSA Compliant","RoHS","SFP (mini-GBIC)","Yes"],"price":6513,"price_min":6513,"price_max":6513,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39257166020704,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"IDXETS3587611","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":27943974830176,"product_id":6538549985376,"position":1,"created_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:13-05:00","updated_at":"2021-03-12T13:07:13-05:00","alt":null,"width":650,"height":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628341.jpg?v=1615572433","variant_ids":[39257166020704]},"available":true,"name":"1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Linksys - MGBSX1 - TAA Compliant","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6513,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"845282079562","featured_media":{"alt":null,"id":20179785252960,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628341.jpg?v=1615572433"}}}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628341.jpg?v=1615572433"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628341.jpg?v=1615572433","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":20179785252960,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"width":650,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628341.jpg?v=1615572433"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":650,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0090\/1860\/5664\/products\/1628341.jpg?v=1615572433","width":650}],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWith its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUp to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Linksys - MGBSX1 - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Linksys - MGBSX1 - TAA Compliant

$65.13

Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet conn...


More Info